Stratford Aces Festival Cup Challenge Tournament (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Jamie Antonio on Thursday, November 15, 2018 (94 views)
FYI for team playing in St. Marys on Friday night

The St. Marys Santa Claus Parade is on Friday November 16th from 7pm – 9pm.  The Santa Claus Parade starts at the Pyramid Recreation Centre (arena)

To get to the Pyramid Recreation Centre (arena) you can use Huron St. or James St. South off of Highway 7

For questions or concerns regarding the tournament please email Jamie at [email protected]

Thanks

Jamie Antonio
Tournament Director
Stratford Girls Hockey Association

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Jamie Antonio on Tuesday, May 15, 2018 (522 views)
All teams interested in registering for the Stratford Aces Festival Cup Challenge, should click on the registration link on the Festival Cup Tournament Tab on the main page of the website, and complete the registration form. Confirmation that your registration has been sent and details on where to send payment will be sent to you via email.

If you do not have a OWHA Team Number yet just put "pending" in the OWHA team number field.
Other Recent Articles
    Upcoming Events
    Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
    FridaySaturdaySundayMondayTuesday
    NC
    8:45 AM
    Woodstock Wildcats 6851
    @ Ilderton Jets 7240
    Blue [NC2]
    NC
    9:00 AM
    Stratford Aces 3603
    @ Wilmot Wolverines 4610
    Duff [NC1]
    NB
    9:00 AM
    Cambridge Roadrunners 2227
    @ Stratford Aces 3617
    RBC [NB3]
    NB
    9:00 AM
    Huron Heat 3650
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7505
    Milv [NB1]
    AC
    9:00 AM
    Huron Heat 3653
    @ Ilderton Jets 7241
    Rock [AC1]
    AC
    9:00 AM
    Stratford Aces 3600
    @ Waterloo Ravens 1178
    Allman [AC3]
    NB
    9:15 AM
    Brampton Canadettes 241
    @ Orangville Tigers 3149
    Molson [NB2]
    AC
    9:45 AM
    West Oxford Inferno 2910
    @ Sarnia Lady Sting 3352
    Blue [AC2]
    AB
    10:00 AM
    St Thomas Panthers 6802
    @ North York Storm 3001
    Allman [AB2]
    AB
    10:00 AM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7503
    @ Sarnia Lady Sting 3356
    Duff [AB3]
    PB
    10:00 AM
    Walkerton Capitals 8887
    @ Mitchell Meteors 7264
    RBC [PB1]
    AB
    10:00 AM
    Lambeth Lancers 6001
    @ Bluewater Hawks 5170
    Rock [AB1]
    AC
    10:00 AM
    Upper Maitland Mustangs 8680
    @ Mitchell Meteors 7261
    Milv [AC4]
    PB
    10:15 AM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7502
    @ Ilderton Jets 7242
    Molson [PB2]
    AA
    10:45 AM
    St Thomas Panthers 6805
    @ London Devilettes 628
    Blue [AA2]
    PC
    11:00 AM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 8814
    @ St Marys Rock 7586
    Duff [PC2]
    AA
    11:00 AM
    Woolwich Wild 7107
    @ Huron Heat 3652
    Milv [AA3]
    AA
    11:00 AM
    Stratford Aces 3604
    @ Ilderton Jets 7245
    RBC [AA1]
    BC
    11:00 AM
    Lambeth Lancers 6010
    @ Woodstock Wildcats 6881
    Allman [BC1]
    PC
    11:00 AM
    Kent County Fillies 8150
    @ South Huron Sabres 5625
    Rock [PC1]
    PC
    11:15 AM
    Mitchell Meteors 7267
    @ Stratford Aces 3601
    Molson [PC3]
    BB
    11:45 AM
    St Marys Rock 7580
    @ Lambeth Lancers 6003
    Blue [BB1]
    BA
    12:00 PM
    Woolwich Wild 7104
    @ Bluewater Hawks 5168
    Rock [BA3]
    BBB
    12:00 PM
    Walkerton Capitals 8886
    @ Bluewater Hawks 5163
    Duff [BBB1]
    BB
    12:00 PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7501
    @ Wilmot Wolverines 4611
    Milv [BB2]
    BC
    12:00 PM
    St Marys Rock 7583
    @ Lucan Irish 6052
    Allman [BC2]
    BA
    12:00 PM
    Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8835
    @ Stratford Aces 3609
    RBC [BA1]
    BA
    12:15 PM
    Guelph Jr Gryphons 4477
    @ Ancaster Avalanche 5059
    Molson [BA2]
    MB
    12:45 PM
    Belmont Blazers 5143
    @ Bluewater Hawks 5177
    Blue [MB2]
    MA
    1:00 PM
    Stratford Aces 3611
    @ North York Storm 3032
    RBC [MA2]
    MB
    1:00 PM
    Lambeth Lancers 6005
    @ Stratford Aces 3612
    Rock [MB1]
    BB
    1:00 PM
    Bluewater Hawks 5174
    @ Woolwich Wild 7106
    Duff [BB3]
    BBB
    1:00 PM
    Lambton Attack 4207
    @ Stratford Aces 3616
    Allman [BBB2]
    NC
    1:00 PM
    Stratford Aces 3603
    @ Mitchell Meteors 7260
    Milv [NC3]
    MA
    1:15 PM
    Brampton Canadettes 265
    @ Bluewater Hawks 5164
    Molson [MA1]
    MB
    1:45 PM
    Norfolk Hericanes 6904
    @ Lucan Irish 6055
    Blue [MB3]
    MB
    2:00 PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7504
    @ Anaster Avalanche 5050
    Milv [MB4]
    AB
    2:00 PM
    Bluewater Hawks 5170
    @ Mooretown Lady Flags 1910
    Rock [AB4]
    NC
    2:00 PM
    Wilmot Wolverines 4610
    @ Woodstock Wildcats 6851
    RBC [NC4]
    NB
    2:00 PM
    Cambridge Roadrunners 2227
    @ Brampton Canadettes 241
    Allman [NB6]
    NB
    2:00 PM
    Orangville Tigers 3149
    @ Huron Heat 3650
    Duff [NB4]
    AC
    2:15 PM
    Stratford Aces 3600
    @ Huron Heat 3653
    Molson [AC6]
    NB
    2:45 PM
    Stratford Aces 3617
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7505
    Blue [NB5]
    AC
    3:00 PM
    Mitchell Meteors 7261
    @ West Oxford Inferno 2910
    Milv [AC8]
    AC
    3:00 PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting 3352
    @ Upper Maitland Mustangs 8680
    Duff [AC7]
    AC
    3:00 PM
    Waterloo Ravens 1178
    @ Ilderton Jets 7241
    RBC [AC5]
    AB
    3:00 PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting 3356
    @ Lambeth Lancers 6001
    Rock [AB5]
    PC
    3:00 PM
    South Huron Sabres 5625
    @ Lambton Attack 4203
    Allman [PC4]
    AB
    3:15 PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7503
    @ North York Storm 3001
    Molson [AB6]
    PB
    3:45 PM
    Mitchell Meteors 7264
    @ Ilderton Jets 7242
    Blue [PB4]
    PB
    4:00 PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7502
    @ Walkerton Capitals 8887
    Milv [PB3]
    PC
    4:00 PM
    Mitchell Meteors 7267
    @ St Marys Rock 7586
    RBC [PC6]
    BBB
    4:00 PM
    Walkerton Capitals 8886
    @ North York Storm 3026
    Allman [BBB3]
    AA
    4:00 PM
    Huron Heat 3652
    @ Ilderton Jets 7245
    Rock [AA5]
    AA
    4:00 PM
    St Thomas Panthers 6805
    @ Stratford Aces 3604
    Duff [AA4]
    AA
    4:15 PM
    London Devilettes 628
    @ Woolwich Wild 7107
    Molson [AA6]
    BC
    4:45 PM
    Woodstock Wildcats 6881
    @ Lucan Irish 6052
    Blue [BC4]
    MB
    5:00 PM
    Lambton Attack 4208
    @ Belmont Blazers 5143
    Duff [MB5]
    BA
    5:00 PM
    Woolwich Wild 7104
    @ Guelph Jr Gryphons 4477
    Milv [BA6]
    BB
    5:00 PM
    Wilmot Wolverines 4611
    @ St Marys Rock 7580
    RBC [BB4]
    PC
    5:00 PM
    Stratford Aces 3601
    @ Kent County Fillies 8150
    Allman [PC5]
    BC
    5:00 PM
    St Marys Rock 7583
    @ Lambeth Lancers 6010
    Rock [BC3]
    NC
    5:15 PM
    Ilderton Jets 7240
    @ Mitchell Meteors 7260
    Molson [NC5]
    BB
    5:45 PM
    Lambeth Lancers 6003
    @ Bluewater Hawks 5174
    Blue [BB5]
    BB
    6:00 PM
    Woolwich Wild 7106
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7501
    Duff [BB6]
    MB
    6:00 PM
    Bluewater Hawks 5177
    @ Lambeth Lancers 6005
    Milv [MB7]
    BA
    6:00 PM
    Ancaster Avalanche 5059
    @ Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8835
    Rock [BA4]
    BA
    6:00 PM
    Bluewater Hawks 5168
    @ Stratford Aces 3609
    RBC [BA5]
    AB
    6:15 PM
    St Thomas Panthers 6802
    @ Mooretown Lady Flags 1910
    Molson [AB7]
    BBB
    6:45 PM
    Bluewater Hawks 5163
    @ Lambton Attack 4207
    Blue [BBB4]
    MA
    7:00 PM
    Bluewater Hawks 5164
    @ Stratford Aces 3611
    RBC [MA3]
    PC
    7:00 PM
    Lambton Attack 4203
    @ Saugeen Shores Storm 8814
    Rock [PC7]
    SRC
    7:00 PM
    Elma Logan Wildcats 9050
    @ Stratford Aces 3614
    Duff [SRC1]
    MB
    7:00 PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7504
    @ Norfolk Hericanes 6904
    Milv [MB6]
    MA
    7:15 PM
    North York Storm 3032
    @ Brampton Canadettes 265
    Molson [MA4]
    MB
    8:00 PM
    Stratford Aces 3612
    @ Anaster Avalanche 5050
    Duff [MB9]
    BBB
    8:00 PM
    Stratford Aces 3616
    @ North York Storm 3026
    RBC [BBB5]
    SRB
    8:15 PM
    Waterloo 1171
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7507
    Molson [SRBB]
    SRB
    9:00 PM
    Sweaburg 9043
    @ Stratford Aces 3615
    Duff [SRBB2]
    MB
    9:00 PM
    Lambton Attack 4208
    @ Lucan Irish 6055
    RBC [MB8]
    SRB
    9:15 PM
    London 9090
    @ Clearview Ice Cats 5279
    Molson [SRBB3]
    SRC
    10:00 PM
    Stratford Aces 3614
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7506
    Duff [SRC2]
    PC
    8:00 AM
    Lambton Attack 4203
    @ Mitchell Meteors 7267
    Rock [PC11]
    PC
    8:00 AM
    St Marys Rock 7586
    @ South Huron Sabres 5625
    Allman [PC9]
    AA
    8:00 AM
    Stratford Aces 3604
    @ Woolwich Wild 7107
    RBC [AA7]
    AA
    8:00 AM
    London Devilettes 628
    @ Huron Heat 3652
    Duff [AA9]
    AA
    8:15 AM
    Ilderton Jets 7245
    @ St Thomas Panthers 6805
    Blue [AA8]
    PC
    8:15 AM
    Stratford Aces 3601
    @ Saugeen Shores Storm 8814
    Molson [PC10]
    AC
    9:00 AM
    Mitchell Meteors 7261
    @ Stratford Aces 3600
    Duff [AC12]
    NB
    9:00 AM
    Brampton Canadettes 241
    @ Stratford Aces 3617
    Allman [NB9]
    AC
    9:00 AM
    Upper Maitland Mustangs 8680
    @ Waterloo Ravens 1178
    Milv [AC11]
    NB
    9:00 AM
    Huron Heat 3650
    @ Cambridge Roadrunners 2227
    RBC [NB7]
    AC
    9:00 AM
    Ilderton Jets 7241
    @ Sarnia Lady Sting 3352
    Rock [AC9]
    NC
    9:15 AM
    Woodstock Wildcats 6851
    @ Stratford Aces 3603
    Molson [NC6]
    AC
    9:15 AM
    West Oxford Inferno 2910
    @ Huron Heat 3653
    Blue [AC10]
    AB
    10:00 AM
    Lambeth Lancers 6001
    @ Mooretown Lady Flags 1910
    RBC [AB8]
    NB
    10:00 AM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7505
    @ Orangville Tigers 3149
    Milv [NB8]
    SRB
    10:00 AM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7507
    @ London 9090
    Rock [SRBB5]
    MB
    10:00 AM
    Stratford Aces 3612
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7504
    Allman [MB11]
    SRB
    10:00 AM
    Clearview Ice Cats 5279
    @ Sweaburg 9043
    Duff [SRBB6]
    SRB
    10:15 AM
    Stratford Aces 3615
    @ Waterloo 1171
    Blue [SRBB4]
    AB
    10:15 AM
    North York Storm 3001
    @ Bluewater Hawks 5170
    Molson [AB9]
    BBB
    11:00 AM
    Lambton Attack 4207
    @ Walkerton Capitals 8886
    RBC [BBB6]
    SRC
    11:00 AM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7506
    @ Elma Logan Wildcats 9050
    Milv [SRC3]
    BB
    11:00 AM
    Woolwich Wild 7106
    @ Lambeth Lancers 6003
    Duff [BB8]
    BB
    11:00 AM
    Wilmot Wolverines 4611
    @ Bluewater Hawks 5174
    Allman [BB7]
    BB
    11:00 AM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7501
    @ St Marys Rock 7580
    Rock [BB9]
    BA
    11:15 AM
    Stratford Aces 3609
    @ Ancaster Avalanche 5059
    Molson [BA8]
    AB
    11:15 AM
    Sarnia Lady Sting 3356
    @ St Thomas Panthers 6802
    Blue [AB10]
    PB
    12:00 PM
    Ilderton Jets 7242
    @ Walkerton Capitals 8887
    Duff [PB5]
    BA
    12:00 PM
    Guelph Jr Gryphons 4477
    @ Bluewater Hawks 5168
    Allman [BA9]
    BA
    12:00 PM
    Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8835
    @ Woolwich Wild 7104
    Milv [BA7]
    BC
    12:00 PM
    Lucan Irish 6052
    @ Lambeth Lancers 6010
    Rock [BC5]
    MA
    12:00 PM
    North York Storm 3032
    @ Bluewater Hawks 5164
    RBC [MA5]
    MA
    12:15 PM
    Brampton Canadettes 265
    @ Stratford Aces 3611
    Molson [MA6]
    BC
    12:15 PM
    Woodstock Wildcats 6881
    @ St Marys Rock 7583
    Blue [BC6]
    PC
    1:00 PM
    Kent County Fillies 8150
    @ Lambton Attack 4203
    Rock [PC8]
    PB
    1:00 PM
    Mitchell Meteors 7264
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7502
    Milv [PB6]
    PC
    1:00 PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 8814
    @ Mitchell Meteors 7267
    Allman [PC14]
    NC
    1:00 PM
    Mitchell Meteors 7260
    @ Wilmot Wolverines 4610
    Duff [NC7]
    NC
    1:15 PM
    Ilderton Jets 7240
    @ Stratford Aces 3603
    Molson [NC8]
    PC
    1:15 PM
    South Huron Sabres 5625
    @ Stratford Aces 3601
    Blue [PC12]
    MB
    2:00 PM
    Lucan Irish 6055
    @ Stratford Aces 3612
    Duff [MB14]
    MB
    2:00 PM
    Anaster Avalanche 5050
    @ Bluewater Hawks 5177
    Allman [MB12]
    BBB
    2:00 PM
    North York Storm 3026
    @ Bluewater Hawks 5163
    Rock [BBB7]
    AA
    2:00 PM
    Woolwich Wild 7107
    @ St Thomas Panthers 6805
    Milv [AA11]
    MB
    2:15 PM
    Belmont Blazers 5143
    @ Lambeth Lancers 6005
    Blue [MB13]
    MB
    2:15 PM
    Norfolk Hericanes 6904
    @ Lambton Attack 4208
    Molson [MB10]
    SRC
    3:00 PM
    Elma Logan Wildcats 9050
    @ Stratford Aces 3614
    Duff [SRC4]
    SRB
    3:00 PM
    Stratford Aces 3615
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7507
    Allman [SRBB8]
    AA
    3:00 PM
    Ilderton Jets 7245
    @ London Devilettes 628
    RBC [AA12]
    BBB
    3:00 PM
    Stratford Aces 3616
    @ Walkerton Capitals 8886
    Milv [BBB8]
    AB
    3:00 PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags 1910
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7503
    Rock [AB11]
    SRB
    3:15 PM
    Sweaburg 9043
    @ London 9090
    Molson [SRBB9]
    SRB
    3:15 PM
    Waterloo 1171
    @ Clearview Ice Cats 5279
    Blue [SRBB7]
    AC
    4:00 PM
    Ilderton Jets 7241
    @ Mitchell Meteors 7261
    RBC [AC13]
    NB
    4:00 PM
    Orangville Tigers 3149
    @ Cambridge Roadrunners 2227
    Duff [NB11]
    AC
    4:00 PM
    Waterloo Ravens 1178
    @ West Oxford Inferno 2910
    Allman [AC16]
    AA
    4:00 PM
    Huron Heat 3652
    @ Stratford Aces 3604
    Rock [AA10]
    AC
    4:00 PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting 3352
    @ Stratford Aces 3600
    Milv [AC15]
    NB
    4:15 PM
    Stratford Aces 3617
    @ Huron Heat 3650
    Blue [NB10]
    AC
    4:15 PM
    Huron Heat 3653
    @ Upper Maitland Mustangs 8680
    Molson [AC14]
    AB
    5:00 PM
    Bluewater Hawks 5170
    @ Sarnia Lady Sting 3356
    Allman [AB12]
    AB
    5:00 PM
    North York Storm 3001
    @ Lambeth Lancers 6001
    Duff [AB13]
    NB
    5:00 PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7505
    @ Brampton Canadettes 241
    Rock [NB12]
    NC
    5:00 PM
    Mitchell Meteors 7260
    @ Woodstock Wildcats 6851
    RBC [NC9]
    NC
    5:00 PM
    Wilmot Wolverines 4610
    @ Ilderton Jets 7240
    Milv [NC10]
    PC
    5:15 PM
    St Marys Rock 7586
    @ Kent County Fillies 8150
    Molson [PC13]
    BB
    5:15 PM
    St Marys Rock 7580
    @ Woolwich Wild 7106
    Blue [BB10]
    BA
    6:00 PM
    Bluewater Hawks 5168
    @ Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8835
    Milv [BA10]
    BB
    6:00 PM
    Lambeth Lancers 6003
    @ Wilmot Wolverines 4611
    Rock [BB11]
    BC
    6:00 PM
    4th
    @ 1st
    Allman [BC7]
    BA
    6:00 PM
    Stratford Aces 3609
    @ Guelph Jr Gryphons 4477
    RBC [BA12]
    SRC
    6:00 PM
    Stratford Aces 3614
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7506
    Duff [SRC5]
    BA
    6:15 PM
    Ancaster Avalanche 5059
    @ Woolwich Wild 7104
    Molson [BA11]
    BB
    6:15 PM
    Bluewater Hawks 5174
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7501
    Blue [BB12]
    AB
    7:00 PM
    St Thomas Panthers 6802
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7503
    Allman [AB14]
    BC
    7:00 PM
    3rd
    @ 2nd
    Duff [BC8]
    PB
    7:00 PM
    4th
    @ 1st
    Rock [PB7]
    Elimination
    7:00 PM
    4th
    @ 1st
    RBC [MA7]
    PB
    7:15 PM
    3rd
    @ 2nd
    Blue [PB8]
    Elimination
    7:15 PM
    3rd
    @ 2nd
    Molson [MA8]
    BBB
    8:00 PM
    Bluewater Hawks 5163
    @ Stratford Aces 3616
    RBC [BBB10]
    MB
    8:00 PM
    Anaster Avalanche 5050
    @ Belmont Blazers 5143
    Allman [MB18]
    MB
    8:00 PM
    Lambeth Lancers 6005
    @ Norfolk Hericanes 6904
    Duff [MB17]
    MB
    8:00 PM
    Bluewater Hawks 5177
    @ Lambton Attack 4208
    Rock [MB15]
    MB
    8:15 PM
    Lucan Irish 6055
    @ Twin Centre Hericanes 7504
    Blue [MB16]
    BBB
    8:15 PM
    North York Storm 3026
    @ Lambton Attack 4207
    Molson [BBB9]
    SRB
    9:00 PM
    London 9090
    @ Waterloo 1171
    Allman [SRBB10]
    SRB
    9:00 PM
    Clearview Ice Cats 5279
    @ Stratford Aces 3615
    RBC [SRBB11]
    SRB
    9:00 PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7507
    @ Sweaburg 9043
    Duff [SRBB12]
    SRC
    9:15 PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes 7506
    @ Elma Logan Wildcats 9050
    Molson [SRC6]
    AB
    8:00 AM
    3rd
    @ 2nd
    Duff [AB16]
    AB
    8:00 AM
    4th
    @ 1st
    Allman [AB15]
    AC
    8:00 AM
    4th
    @ 1st
    Rock [AC17]
    NB
    8:00 AM
    4th
    @ 1st
    RBC [NB13]
    NB
    8:15 AM
    3rd
    @ 2nd
    Molson [NB14]
    AC
    8:15 AM
    3rd
    @ 2nd
    Blue [AC18]
    AA
    9:10 AM
    4th
    @ 1st
    RBC [AA13]
    PC
    9:10 AM
    4th
    @ 1st
    Rock [PC15]
    BB
    9:10 AM
    3rd
    @ 2nd
    Duff [BB14]
    BB
    9:10 AM
    4th
    @ 1st
    Allman [BB13]
    PC
    9:25 AM
    3rd
    @ 2nd
    Blue [PC16]
    AA
    9:25 AM
    3rd
    @ 2nd
    Molson [AA14]
    BA
    10:20 AM
    4th
    @ 1st
    RBC [BA13]
    MB
    10:20 AM
    3rd
    @ 2nd
    Duff [MB20]
    SR
    10:20 AM
    4th
    @ 1st
    Rock [SRBB13]
    MB
    10:20 AM
    4th
    @ 1st
    Allman [MB19]
    SR
    10:35 AM
    3rd
    @ 2nd
    Blue [SRBB14]
    BA
    11:30 AM
    3rd
    @ 2nd
    RBC [BA14]
    PB
    11:30 AM
    Winner PB8
    @ Winner PB7
    Allman [PB9]
    NC
    11:30 AM
    2nd
    @ 1st
    Duff [NC10]
    NB
    12:40 PM
    Winner NB14
    @ Winner NB13
    Allman [NB15]
    Elimination
    12:40 PM
    Winner MA8
    @ Winner MA7
    RBC [MA9]
    Elimination
    12:40 PM
    3RD
    @ 2ND
    Duff [SRC7]
    BC
    12:55 PM
    Winner BC8
    @ Winner BC7
    Molson [BC9]
    BBB
    1:50 PM
    2nd
    @ 1st
    RBC [BBB11]
    AB
    1:50 PM
    Winner AB16
    @ Winner AB15
    Allman [AB17]
    PC
    1:50 PM
    Winner PC16
    @ Winner PC15
    Duff [PC17]
    AC
    2:05 PM
    Winner AC18
    @ Winner AC17
    Molson [AC19]
    AA
    3:00 PM
    Winner AA14
    @ Winner AA13
    RBC [AA15]
    SR
    3:00 PM
    Winner SRBB14
    @ Winner SRBB13
    Duff [SRBB15]
    BB
    3:00 PM
    Winner BB14
    @ Winner BB13
    Allman [BB15]
    MB
    3:15 PM
    Winner MB20
    @ Winner MB19
    Molson [MB21]
    BA
    4:10 PM
    Winner BA14
    @ Winner BA13
    RBC [BA15]
    Elimination
    4:10 PM
    Winner 7
    @ 1ST
    Allman [SRC8]
    Current Tournament
    Stratford Aces Festival Cup Challenge Tournament
    Upcoming Games
    • Novice C -
      Fri
      Nov 16
      8:45 AM
      Woodstock Wildcats 6851
      @Ilderton Jets 7240
      Pyramid Rec Centre Blue Rink
    • Novice C -
      Fri
      Nov 16
      9:00 AM
      Stratford Aces 3603
      @Wilmot Wolverines 4610
      Dufferin Arena
    • Novice B -
      Fri
      Nov 16
      9:00 AM
      Cambridge Roadrunners 2227
      @Stratford Aces 3617
      Stratford Rotary Complex RBC
    • Novice B -
      Fri
      Nov 16
      9:00 AM
      Huron Heat 3650
      @Twin Centre Hericanes 7505
      Perth East Rec Centre - Milverton
    • Atom C -
      Fri
      Nov 16
      9:00 AM
      Huron Heat 3653
      @Ilderton Jets 7241
      Pyramid Rec Centre Rock Rink
    • Atom C -
      Fri
      Nov 16
      9:00 AM
      Stratford Aces 3600
      @Waterloo Ravens 1178
      William Allman Arena
    Colours Legend
    • Novice B
      Novice B
      Elimination
    • Novice C
      Novice C
      Elimination
    • Atom A
      Atom A
      Elimination
    • Atom C
      Atom C
      Elimination
    • Atom B
      Atom B
      Elimination
    • Peewee B
      Peewee B
      Elimination
    • Peewee C
      Peewee C
      Elimination
    • Bantam A
      Bantam A
      Elimination
    • Bantam BB
      Bantam BB
      Elimination
    • Bantam B
      Bantam B
      Elimination
    • Bantam C
      Bantam C
      Elimination
    • Midget A
      Midget A
      Elimination
    • Midget B
      Midget B
      Elimination
    • Senior B/BB
      Senior B/BB
      Elimination
    • Senior C
      Senior C
      Elimination
    Printed from aceshockey.com on Friday, November 16, 2018 at 8:42 AM