Organization Contact List (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveJamie AntonioPresident
ExecutiveJason ClarkePast President
ExecutiveScott WildgustVice President519 274-5353 (c)
ExecutiveVacant .Treasurer
ExecutiveJason DietzRegistrar
ExecutiveJan BallantyneIce Scheduler/Webmaster(519) 272-4939 (c)
ExecutiveAndrew TaylorDirector of Player/Coach Development519 301-2922 (c)
ExecutiveVacant .Equipment Manager
ExecutiveJoe TiganiLeague Liaison
ExecutiveKim CampbellSecretary519 574-0655 (h)
ExecutiveDarcy HelsonSponsorship
ExecutiveSean CameronRep Convenor519-240-4895 (h)
ExecutiveTerry SoperTournament Director519-276-0836 (h)
ExecutiveVacant .Tournament Director
ExecutiveBrianne SmithSpecial Events Coordinator519 276-8352 (h)
ExecutiveFiona KipferSpecial Events Coordinator
ExecutiveSteve CampbellDirector at Large519-301-4126 (c)
ExecutiveJamie GethkeDirector at large
ExecutiveAmy TaylorDirector at Large
ExecutiveTyler CanalDirector at Large226-921-1810 (c)
ExecutiveCheryl McNeilDirector at Large
ExecutiveJeff McGregorDirector at Large
ExecutiveMegan HoweDirector at Large519-801-8775 (h)
Stratford Aces Festival Cup Challenge TournamentTerry SoperTournament Director519-2760-836 (c)
U9 (Novice) RedTyler CanalCoach226-921-1810 (h)
U9 (Novice) RedAshley PriceManager519-272-5045 (c)
U9 (Novice) WhiteTyler DevereauxHead Coach519-301-6804 (c)
U9 (Novice) WhiteMatt IgnorCoach
U9 (Novice) WhiteGeoff KittmerCoach
U9 (Novice) WhiteNic LarsenCoach
U9 (Novice) WhiteSarah DevereauxManager
U9 (Novice) WhiteAlexandra LangisTrainer
U9 (Novice) WhiteLindsay ZacherTrainer
Dunny's Source for Sports U11 (Atom) ADarren StairsCoach519-273-5161 (c)
Dunny's Source for Sports U11 (Atom) AKim LandsboroughManager519-274-1644 (c)
Dunny's Source for Sports U11 (Atom) ALee-Anne StairsTrainer
Dunny's Source for Sports U11 (Atom) AAli Van StraatenTrainer
Dunny's Source for Sports U11 (Atom) AJosh WillemsenCoach
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) BTyler MacIntoshHead Coach519-404-0542 (h)
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) BCharlie RossiCoach226-921-5788 (c)
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) BMike ElliottManager519 276-9477 (c)
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) BJosh LangisCoach
U11 (Atom) CKaye McLaganCoach519-957-2767 (h)
U11 (Atom) CLaura PethickManager
Romeo Optometry U13 (Peewee) AAGreg Van BakelCoach519-274-2184 (c)
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) ASean CameronCoach519-240-4895 (c)
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) ADarcy HelsonCoach519-505-1219 (c)
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) AAndrew MedhurstManager519-498-2535 (c)
U13 (Peewee) CTodd NickelCoach519-272-5646 (c)
U13 (Peewee) CJamie GethkeCoach
U13 (Peewee) CNatalie MinshallTrainer
U13 (Peewee) CJulee NickelManager519-272-5646 (c)
U13 (Peewee) CBrianne SmithCoach
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AAChad GreenleeCoach519-476-3822 (h)
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AAStacey McGregorManager 226-921-0930 (c)
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) ATerry SoperCoach519-276-0836 (c)
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) ASean CameronAsst. Coach
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) AKim CampbellBk.Up Trainer
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) ASteve CampbellManager5193014126 (c)
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) ASophie FadelleTrainer
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) ADarcy HelsonAsst. Coach
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) AMike RolphAsst. Coach
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) CGreg BarclayCoach519-272-7340 (c)
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) CDon BarberManager
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) AJeff McGregorCoach519-276-7309 (h)
U18 (Midget) BBJoe TiganiCoach519-500-6955 (c)
U18 (Midget) BBDean SmithCoach
U18 (Midget) BBJamie TaylorCoach
U18 (Midget) BBMarriane HawleyTrainer
U18 (Midget) BBPaige SchweitzerTrainer
Senior BKatelyn AitchesonCoach519 276 8665 (c)
Senior CDoug BlowesCoach
Senior CNicole BlowesCoach519 276 2105 (h)
Senior CJess DelaneyManager
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 4:33 AM