Organization Calendar (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 12, 2020-Jan 25, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB - Sarnia Silverstick
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B - Sarnia Tournament
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A - Sarnia Silverstick
Romeo Optometry Novice Red - Kyla Kowalik Tournament
Rod Smith Financial Atom B - Cambridge Tournament
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A - Cambridge Roadrunners Tournament
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White - B.A.D. Tournament
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
8:00 AM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Progressive Auto Sales Arena
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
10:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
Abtron Electric Peewee C
11:30 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
Atom C
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
1:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
3:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Senior C
5:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Cooper Standard Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
RIM Park [ba21]
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
8:00 AM
vs. Huron Heat
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
10:00 AM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
11:00 AM
@ Barrie Sharks
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
1:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Duncan McIntosh Arena [51]
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Atom C
5:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
North Middlesex [ATOD2-34]
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
pd
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
8:00 AM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
9:00 AM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
12:15 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
1:00 PM
vs. Markham-Stouffville Stars
Abtron Electric Peewee C
2:20 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [PWD1-10]
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
4:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
4:30 PM
@ Chatham Outlaws
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
5:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild 7109
Senior B
6:00 PM
@ Monkton
Cooper Standard Bantam A
6:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Senior C
6:30 PM
@ Milverton Mustangs
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Rod Smith Financial Atom B - Cambridge Tournament
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A - Cambridge Roadrunners Tournament
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White - B.A.D. Tournament
Abtron Electric Peewee C - Orangeville Sweetheart Tournament
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
12:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
1:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
1:15 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Abtron Electric Peewee C
4:25 PM
@ St. Marys Rock C
Cooper Standard Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
4:50 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers HL
Wallaceburg [ATOD2-56]
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Lambton Attack
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Abtron Electric Peewee C
8:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
goalie clinic
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels 8858
Erin Centre 2000 [61]
Atom C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
pd
Senior C
8:00 PM
@ Belmore
Abtron Electric Peewee C
8:00 PM
@ Mount Forest Rams 8751
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Orangeville) A Pad [42]
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
10:30 AM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [NOVA-09]
Atom C
11:45 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers HL
Cooper Standard Bantam A
12:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
12:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
12:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
12:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [NOVC-05]
Abtron Electric Peewee C
1:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8787
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Orangeville) B Pad [123]
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
1:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
1:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
2:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aceshockey.com on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 11:22 AM