Organization Calendar (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 17, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
HL - Peewee 2 HL Thomas - not available
Kinsmen Club Novice C
10:00 AM
@ B.A.D. Blazers C
Belmont [ND3-03]
Kinsmen Club Senior C
12:00 PM
@ Elma Logan
Taylor Fluid Systems Atom B
12:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Dunny's Source for Sports Peewee A
2:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes 655
Perth Auto Dismantlers Novice B
2:45 PM
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons
WERC [nb18]
Downie Optimist Midget A
3:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Sommers Generator Systems Atom A
5:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Sommers Generator Systems Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Accumetal Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Novice B & Kinsmen Club Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Novice B & Kinsmen Club Novice C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Accumetal Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Peewee BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
HL
Peewee 1 HL Pitts & Peewee 2 HL Thomas
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Kinsmen Club Novice C
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice (Details)
Cooper Standard Bantam BB
6:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Sommers Generator Systems Atom A
10:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Downie Optimist Midget A
11:30 AM
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons
Kinsmen Club Novice C
11:40 AM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers HL
Wallaceburg [ND3-36]
Taylor Fluid Systems Atom B
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Peewee A
12:45 PM
vs. London Devilettes 617
Perth Auto Dismantlers Novice B
1:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Accumetal Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
Cooper Standard Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Accumetal Bantam A - Mississauga Winter Classic Showcase
Accumetal Bantam A
11:30 AM
vs. Buffalo Bisons
Iceland [193]
Accumetal Bantam A
5:30 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Hershey Centre (Mississauga) [196]
Accumetal Bantam A
1:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Hershey Centre (Mississauga) [199]
Accumetal Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. TBD
Iceland [200]
Accumetal Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. TBD
Iceland [201]
Accumetal Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. TBD
Iceland [202]
Accumetal Bantam A
9:30 AM
vs. TBD
Iceland [203]
Accumetal Bantam A
2:00 PM
vs. TBD
Iceland [204]
Taylor Fluid Systems Atom B
1:45 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Kinsmen Club Novice C
5:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno HL
Ingersoll [ND3-49]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, December 17, 2017 at 5:10 AM