Organization Calendar (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Stratford Aces Festival Cup Tournament
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A - Festival Cup Tournament
Rod Smith Financial Atom B - Festival Cup Tournament
Atom C - Festival Cup Tournament
Abtron Electric Peewee C - Festival Cup Tournament
Bantam A - Festival Cup Tournament
Midget A - Festival Cup Tournament
Bantam BB - Festival Cup Tournament
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B - Festival Cup Tournament
Senior B - Festival Cup Tournament
Senior C - Festival Cup Tournament
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White - Festival Cup Tournament
Romeo Optometry Novice Red - Festival Cup Tournament
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB - Kitchener Tournament
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB - Kitchener Fallfest Tournament
Abtron Electric Peewee C
8:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr Flags 1912
Atom C
8:15 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
9:25 AM
@ Mount Forest Rams
Senior B
10:20 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
10:50 AM
@ Windsor Wildcats
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Abtron Electric Peewee C
12:55 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 7033
Senior B
1:50 PM
vs. London Wheelers
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Atom C
5:30 PM
@ Huron Heat HL 2
Brussels [ATOD2-06]
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
11:15 AM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
2:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
4:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
6:15 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Atom C
6:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
8:30 AM
vs. Ottawa Ice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
10:15 AM
vs. Buffalo Bisons
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
11:45 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 2
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
12:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Midget A
12:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
1:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Monkton
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB - Kitchener Tournament
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB - Kitchener Fallfest Tournament
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
9:30 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 1
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
10:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Abtron Electric Peewee C
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
Senior C
1:30 PM
vs. Milverton Mustangs
Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Senior B
4:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
5:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild 7111
Atom C
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
7:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [PWD1-03]
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom C
5:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL 2
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice (Details)
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
11:45 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Senior C
12:00 PM
vs. Belmore
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
12:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Atom C
1:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [ATOD2-20]
Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
3:30 PM
@ Burlington Baracudas
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
4:00 PM
@ Ilderton JETS
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 12:44 PM