Calendar (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U18 (Midget) A - Oshawa Lady Generals Fall Classic
U9 (Novice) Red & U9 (Novice) White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) B
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) A
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Senior C
1:30 PM
vs. Milverton Mustangs
U18 (Midget) BB
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) B
3:30 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
U15 (Bantam) A
5:00 PM
@ Chatham Outlaws
U13 (Peewee) C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom) A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) C
7:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
U15 (Bantam) AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) C
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) BB
7:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
U13 (Peewee) A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom) B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) C
7:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
U9 (Novice) Red & U9 (Novice) White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) C
6:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Senior B
9:00 PM
@ Belmore
Senior C
9:15 PM
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs
U11 (Atom) A
10:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wild
U13 (Peewee) C
11:10 AM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
Wallaceburg [U13C-RS-86]
U13 (Peewee) AA
11:45 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
U9 (Novice) Red
12:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
U9 (Novice) White
12:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
U15 (Bantam) AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) A
1:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
U18 (Midget) BB
2:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
U15 (Bantam) A
2:45 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
U11 (Atom) C
4:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
U15 (Bantam) C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) AA
6:45 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Elma Logan
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U18 (Midget) BB - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup Tournament
U13 (Peewee) AA - Waterloo Tournament
U11 (Atom) B - GRM Remembrance Day Classic
U15 (Bantam) AA - North York Storm Fest
U13 (Peewee) A - Waterloo Tournament
U9 (Novice) Red - Waterloo Tournament
U9 (Novice) Red & U9 (Novice) White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) C
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
U11 (Atom) A
11:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
U11 (Atom) B
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) C
1:30 PM
@ Huron Heat C
Central Huron CC [U15NE-RS-04]
U13 (Peewee) C
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) A
2:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
U18 (Midget) BB
4:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
U13 (Peewee) C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom) B & U11 (Atom) C
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) A
7:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes 648
U18 (Midget) BB
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
U11 (Atom) B
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom) A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) C
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) A
9:05 AM
vs. Burlington Baracudas
U13 (Peewee) AA
10:00 AM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U18 (Midget) BB
2:15 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
RIM Pillers [40]
U13 (Peewee) A
4:15 PM
@ Clarence-Rockland
U13 (Peewee) AA
5:30 PM
vs. TBD
U18 (Midget) BB
8:50 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
AAMC MB [77]
Senior C
9:00 PM
@ Monkton
Senior B
9:15 PM
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs
Howick Arena [srb11]
U13 (Peewee) A
8:30 AM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
U13 (Peewee) AA
9:00 AM
@ Ottawa Ice
U18 (Midget) BB
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
RIM Lion [114]
U13 (Peewee) AA
4:00 PM
@ TBD
RIM Park [129]
U11 (Atom) C
5:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
U15 (Bantam) A
5:15 PM
@ London Devilettes 650
U13 (Peewee) AA
5:30 PM
@ TBD
U13 (Peewee) AA
6:00 PM
@ TBD
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 10:14 AM