Schedule & Results (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
mbbex921Sep 21 20192:00 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
ma3Nov 10 20195:30 PM Midget AWoodstock WildcatsRotary Complex (RBC)
ma4Nov 19 20197:30 PM Midget ACambridge RoadrunnersRotary Complex (RBC)
ATOD2-06Nov 20 20195:30 PM Atom CHuron Heat HL 2Brussels
mbb17Nov 20 20198:00 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBBluewater HawksGlencoe (Southwest Middlesex) Arena
PBB-1Nov 22 201911:15 AM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBBrantford Ice CatsActiva Sportsplex
PBB-5Nov 22 20194:15 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBOshawa Lady GeneralsActiva Sportsplex
PBB-10Nov 23 201910:15 AM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBBuffalo Bisons Grand River Arena
Nov 22 20192:00 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBWilmot WolverinesSportsworld Arena
Nov 22 20196:15 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBNapanee CrunchActiva Sportsplex
Nov 23 20198:30 AM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBOttawa IceActiva Sportsplex
ATOD2-45Nov 22 20196:15 PM Atom CLucan Irish HLRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVD3-18Nov 23 201911:45 AM Romeo Optometry Novice Red Bluewater Hawks 2Rotary Complex (Molson)
paa6Nov 23 201912:00 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AALondon DevilettesRotary Complex (RBC)
ma5Nov 23 201912:45 PM Midget AWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (Molson)
ab5Nov 23 20191:30 PM Rod Smith Financial Atom BSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (RBC)
ba5Nov 23 20192:45 PM Bantam ACambridge RoadrunnersRotary Complex (Molson)
mb3Nov 23 20194:00 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BHuron HeatRotary Complex (RBC)
bbb4Nov 23 20195:00 PM Bantam BBLakeshore LightningRotary Complex (RBC)
srb7Nov 23 20198:15 PM Senior BMonkton Rotary Complex (Molson)
NOVD2-20Nov 24 20199:30 AM Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White Bluewater Hawks 1Rotary Complex (RBC)
ab6Nov 24 201910:30 AM Rod Smith Financial Atom BLondon DevilettesRotary Complex (RBC)
aa6Nov 24 201911:30 AM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom AWoolwich WildRotary Complex (RBC)
PWD1-26Nov 24 201912:30 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CSouth Huron Sabres CRotary Complex (RBC)
src6Nov 24 20191:30 PM Senior CMilverton MustangsRotary Complex (RBC)
ba6Nov 24 20193:00 PM Bantam AWilmot WolverinesRotary Complex (RBC)
srb8Nov 24 20194:00 PM Senior BWoolwich WildWoolwich Township Arena
paa17Nov 24 20195:00 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AAOakville HornetsJoshua Creek Arena
mb14Nov 24 20195:30 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BWoolwich Wild 7111Woolwich Township Arena
aa12Nov 26 20197:00 PM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom AKitchener Lady RangersActiva Sportsplex
PWD1-03Nov 28 20197:00 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CLambton Attack CAlvinston
ma16Nov 28 20198:00 PM Midget ASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Community Centre
ATOD2-48Nov 29 20195:15 PM Atom CHuron Heat HL 2Rotary Complex (Molson)
NOVD2-19Nov 30 201911:45 AM Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White Lambeth LancersRotary Complex (Molson)
src7Nov 30 201912:00 PM Senior CBelmore Rotary Complex (RBC)
aa7Nov 30 201912:45 PM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom ASaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (Molson)
ATOD2-20Nov 30 20191:20 PM Atom CLambton Attack CGreenwood
ba7Nov 30 20192:45 PM Bantam AWoolwich WildRotary Complex (Molson)
paa18Nov 30 20193:30 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AABurlington BaracudasAppleby Ice Centre
mb8Nov 30 20194:00 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BMount Forest RamsRotary Complex (RBC)
ab17Nov 30 20194:00 PM Rod Smith Financial Atom BIlderton JETSKomoka Rec Complex
srb9Nov 30 20198:15 PM Senior BWilmot WolverinesRotary Complex (Molson)
ATOD2-34Dec 01 201911:00 AM Atom CNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
NOVD3-02Dec 01 201912:45 PM Romeo Optometry Novice Red Bluewater Hawks 2Gemini (Green)
mbb6Dec 01 20191:00 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBWallaceburg LakersDufferin Lions Arena
NOVD2-15Dec 01 20192:05 PM Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
ma6Dec 01 20192:30 PM Midget ANorth Halton TwistersRotary Complex (RBC)
PWD1-19Dec 01 20194:25 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
mbb7Dec 01 20194:30 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBWallaceburg LakersDufferin Lions Arena
mb22Dec 01 20194:45 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
pbb15Dec 05 20197:00 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBHuron HeatBlyth & District Community Centre
96Dec 06 201910:00 AM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AADurham West LightningIroquois Park Sports Centre
104Dec 06 20198:00 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AANorth Halton TwistersIroquois Park Sports Centre
107Dec 07 201910:00 AM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AANepean WildcatsIroquois Park Sports Centre
111Dec 07 20195:15 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park Sports Centre
ab18Dec 06 20196:30 PM Rod Smith Financial Atom BHuron HeatSeaforth & District Community Centre
ba8Dec 06 20197:00 PM Bantam ACambridge RoadrunnersRotary Complex (RBC)
mbb18Dec 06 20198:00 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg Arena
NOVD3-16Dec 07 201911:45 AM Romeo Optometry Novice Red B.A.D. BlazersRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVD3-17Dec 07 201911:45 AM Romeo Optometry Novice Red West Oxford InfernoRotary Complex (Molson)
src8Dec 07 201912:45 PM Senior CElma Logan Rotary Complex (Molson)
aa13Dec 07 20191:00 PM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom AHuron HeatSeaforth & District Community Centre
ba16Dec 07 20191:00 PM Bantam AWilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
pbb7Dec 07 20192:15 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBCambridge RoadrunnersRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVD2-17Dec 07 20193:15 PM Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White St. Marys RockRotary Complex (Molson)
mb4Dec 07 20194:00 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BKincardine KinucksRotary Complex (RBC)
ma17Dec 07 20194:30 PM Midget AKitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
ab8Dec 07 20195:00 PM Rod Smith Financial Atom BLucan IrishRotary Complex (RBC)
srb10Dec 07 20198:15 PM Senior BTwin Centre HericanesRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVD2-18Dec 08 20199:30 AM Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White South Huron SabresRotary Complex (RBC)
aa8Dec 08 201911:30 AM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom AKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
src4Dec 08 201912:30 PM Senior CMilverton MayRotary Complex (RBC)
mb5Dec 08 20192:00 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BTCDMHA RebelsRotary Complex (RBC)
mbb8Dec 08 20193:00 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBBluewater HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
pbb16Dec 08 20194:30 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
ab19Dec 08 20197:00 PM Rod Smith Financial Atom BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
ma18Dec 09 20198:00 PM Midget AWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
bbb20Dec 11 20197:30 PM Bantam BBLambton AttackWarwick Township Arena
mb15Dec 11 20198:00 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BWoolwich Wild 7109Woolwich (Dan Snyder & Jim McLeod)
ba9Dec 12 20196:45 PM Bantam AWoolwich WildAllman Memorial Arena
aa14Dec 14 201911:20 AM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom AWoolwich WildWoolwich (Dan Snyder & Jim McLeod)
mb16Dec 14 201911:30 AM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BTCDMHA RebelsCentre Grey Rec Complex
ATOD2-23Dec 14 201911:30 AM Atom CLucan Irish HLLucan
PWD1-40Dec 14 20191:20 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CWallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
pbb17Dec 14 20192:20 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre
NOVD2-09Dec 14 20193:00 PM Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White South Huron SabresStephen Township
ma19Dec 14 20194:00 PM Midget ACambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
srb11Dec 14 20195:30 PM Senior BLucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
src9Dec 14 20196:30 PM Senior CMilverton MustangsPerth East Rec Complex
aa15Dec 15 201910:30 AM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom AWaterloo RavensAlbert McCormick
ATOD2-39Dec 15 20193:15 PM Atom CSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
ba17Dec 15 20194:00 PM Bantam AWoolwich WildWoolwich Township Arena
ab20Dec 15 20194:00 PM Rod Smith Financial Atom BWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
paa8Dec 15 20194:30 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AABluewater HawksDufferin Lions Arena
NOVD3-11Dec 15 20194:30 PM Romeo Optometry Novice Red St. Thomas PanthersJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
pbb18Dec 15 20196:45 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBGuelph Jr. GryphonsWERC
mb17Dec 15 20197:15 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Community Centre
pbb19Dec 16 20197:00 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
aa16Dec 17 20197:00 PM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom AHuron HeatBluewater Community Centre
ba18Dec 17 20197:00 PM Bantam ANorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
PWD1-14Dec 18 20198:00 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CSouth Huron Sabres CStephen Township
bbb7Dec 19 20196:15 PM Bantam BBHuron HeatRotary Complex (Molson)
ma20Dec 20 20197:15 PM Midget ANorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
src10Dec 20 20198:00 PM Senior CBelmore Belmore Arena
paa7Dec 20 20198:30 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AABluewater HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
NOVD2-08Dec 21 201911:05 AM Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White Lambeth LancersLambeth Arena
pbb8Dec 21 201911:45 AM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBHuron HeatRotary Complex (Molson)
bbb1Dec 21 201912:00 PM Bantam BBWindsor WildcatsRotary Complex (RBC)
PWD1-07Dec 21 201912:20 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CLambton Attack CGreenwood
aa9Dec 21 201912:45 PM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom AHuron HeatRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVD3-50Dec 21 20191:00 PM Romeo Optometry Novice Red Huron Heat HL2Seaforth Arena
NOVD3-07Dec 21 20191:00 PM Romeo Optometry Novice Red Huron Heat HL1Seaforth Arena
ba19Dec 21 20194:00 PM Bantam ANorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
paa19Dec 21 20194:00 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AASt. Thomas PanthersSt Thomas Elgin Memorial
ATOD2-49Dec 21 20194:00 PM Atom CLambton Attack CRotary Complex (RBC)
bbb5Dec 21 20195:00 PM Bantam BBWindsor WildcatsRotary Complex (RBC)
srb12Dec 21 20197:00 PM Senior BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
PWD1-29Dec 22 20199:30 AM Abtron Electric Peewee CSt. Marys Rock CRotary Complex (RBC)
bbb6Dec 22 201910:30 AM Bantam BBLondon DevilettesRotary Complex (RBC)
mbb8Dec 22 201911:30 AM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBLondon DevilettesRotary Complex (RBC)
ma7Dec 22 20191:00 PM Midget ASaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (RBC)
aa17Dec 22 20191:30 PM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom AWoolwich WildWoolwich Township Arena
NOVD3-12Dec 22 20194:30 PM Romeo Optometry Novice Red St. Thomas PanthersJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
mb18Dec 22 20195:45 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BMount Forest RamsMount Forest Sports Complex
NOVD3-15Dec 28 201911:45 AM Romeo Optometry Novice Red St. Thomas PanthersRotary Complex (Molson)
ATOD2-56Dec 28 201912:20 PM Atom CWallaceburg Lakers HLWallaceburg
aa18Dec 28 20191:00 PM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom ASaugeen Maitland LightningHowick Arena
PWD1-27Dec 28 20191:45 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CLambton Attack CRotary Complex (Molson)
pbb20Dec 28 20192:20 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre
mb7Dec 28 20194:00 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BTCDMHA RebelsRotary Complex (RBC)
ma8Dec 29 20192:15 PM Midget AKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (Molson)
PWD1-30Dec 29 20193:45 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CSouth Huron Sabres CRotary Complex (Molson)
mbb19Dec 29 20194:00 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBBluewater HawksWest Middlesex Memorial (Strathroy Arena)
mbb20Dec 30 20198:45 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre
aa19Jan 03 20207:00 PM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom AWaterloo RavensMoses Springer Arena
aa20Jan 04 202010:15 AM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
NOVD3-83Jan 04 202011:45 AM Romeo Optometry Novice Red Huron Heat HL2Rotary Complex (Molson)
NOVD3-14Jan 04 202011:45 AM Romeo Optometry Novice Red Huron Heat HL1Rotary Complex (Molson)
pbb9Jan 04 20201:45 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBGrand River MustangsRotary Complex (Molson)
ba10Jan 04 20202:45 PM Bantam ASaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (Molson)
mb9Jan 04 20204:00 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BWoolwich Wild 7109Rotary Complex (RBC)
srb13Jan 04 20208:15 PM Senior BLucknow SepoysRotary Complex (Molson)
ab9Jan 05 202010:30 AM Rod Smith Financial Atom BIlderton JETSRotary Complex (RBC)
mb19Jan 05 20201:00 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BHuron HeatClinton Community Centre
ba11Jan 05 20201:00 PM Bantam AWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (RBC)
src11Jan 05 20204:30 PM Senior CHuron HeatHensall & District Community Centre
ma21Jan 05 20205:00 PM Midget AWaterloo RavensRIM Park
ATOD2-47Jan 06 20206:15 PM Atom CIlderton Jets HLRotary Complex (Molson)
ab21Jan 08 20207:00 PM Rod Smith Financial Atom BSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
paa9Jan 11 202012:45 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AAWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVD2-04Jan 11 20201:45 PM Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White Bluewater Hawks 1Gemini (Green)
ba20Jan 11 20202:00 PM Bantam ASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Community Centre
src12Jan 11 20202:15 PM Senior CElma Logan Rotary Complex (Molson)
aa21Jan 11 20204:00 PM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom ASouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
PWD1-31Jan 11 20204:00 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CLambton Attack CRotary Complex (RBC)
ATOD2-09Jan 11 20205:00 PM Atom CIlderton Jets HLIlderton
bbb8Jan 11 20205:00 PM Bantam BBLambton AttackRotary Complex (RBC)
srb14Jan 11 20208:15 PM Senior BSeaforth StarsRotary Complex (Molson)
ab10Jan 12 202010:30 AM Rod Smith Financial Atom BLondon DevilettesRotary Complex (RBC)
PWD1-25Jan 12 202011:30 AM Abtron Electric Peewee CWallaceburg Lakers CRotary Complex (RBC)
pbb21Jan 12 20201:00 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Sportsplex (Fergus Comm Centre
bbb8Jan 12 20202:00 PM Bantam BBLambton AttackRotary Complex (RBC)
paa10Jan 12 20203:00 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AAOakville HornetsRotary Complex (RBC)
aa22Jan 12 20203:30 PM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom ASt. Thomas PanthersSt Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
srb19Jan 12 20204:00 PM Senior BDurham Durham Arena
src13Jan 12 20205:00 PM Senior CTwin Centre HericanesSt Clements Arena (Twin Centres)
ba21Jan 12 20206:30 PM Bantam AWaterloo RavensRIM Park
ATOD2-44Jan 13 20207:15 PM Atom CNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HLRotary Complex (Molson)
ma9Jan 14 20207:30 PM Midget AGuelph Jr. GryphonsRotary Complex (RBC)
mbb10Jan 15 20207:30 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBBluewater HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
bbb22Jan 15 20207:30 PM Bantam BBLambton AttackWarwick Township Arena
mbb21Jan 17 20208:00 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg Arena
PWD1-10Jan 18 20201:10 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CSouth Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
pbb10Jan 18 20204:00 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBWaterloo RavensDufferin Lions Arena
paa20Jan 18 20204:00 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AASt. Thomas PanthersSt Thomas Elgin Memorial
mbb22Jan 18 20204:30 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBChatham OutlawsEast Kent Arena
mb10Jan 18 20205:00 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BWoolwich Wild 7109Dufferin Lions Arena
ba22Jan 18 20206:00 PM Bantam ASouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre
srb15Jan 18 20206:00 PM Senior BMonkton Elma Logan Arena
src14Jan 18 20206:30 PM Senior CMilverton MustangsPerth East Rec Complex
bbb10Jan 19 202012:00 PM Bantam BBLondon DevilettesDufferin Lions Arena
paa21Jan 19 20201:15 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
pbb22Jan 19 20202:00 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBHuron HeatBrussels Morris Grey Arena
PWD1-22Jan 19 20204:25 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
ma10Jan 21 20207:30 PM Midget AWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (RBC)
mb20Jan 22 20208:00 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BHuron HeatBrussels Morris Grey Arena
src15Jan 24 20208:00 PM Senior CBelmore Belmore Arena
paa22Jan 25 202012:30 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AAStoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Centre
pbb11Jan 25 202012:45 PM Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BBWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (Molson)
ma22Jan 25 20201:30 PM Midget AKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
aa11Jan 25 20201:45 PM Humphrey Fleet Service Atom ASt. Thomas PanthersRotary Complex (Molson)
ab11Jan 25 20202:45 PM Rod Smith Financial Atom BSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (Molson)
mb11Jan 25 20204:00 PM Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget BWalkerton CapitalsRotary Complex (RBC)
bbb11Jan 25 20205:00 PM Bantam BBLakeshore LightningRotary Complex (RBC)
srb16Jan 25 20208:15 PM Senior BWoolwich WildRotary Complex (Molson)
ATOD2-43Jan 26 202011:00 AM Atom CWallaceburg Lakers HLRotary Complex (RBC)
paa11Jan 26 202012:00 PM Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AASt. Thomas PanthersRotary Complex (RBC)
ma11Jan 26 20201:30 PM Midget AWoodstock WildcatsRotary Complex (RBC)
src16Jan 26 20202:15 PM Senior CMilverton MayRotary Complex (Molson)
mbb11Jan 26 20203:00 PM All Equip Repair & Service Midget BBSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (RBC)
ab22Jan 26 20205:00 PM Rod Smith Financial Atom BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
PWD1-37Feb 01 20201:20 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CWallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
srb17Feb 01 20205:30 PM Senior BLucknow SepoysLucknow Arena
PWD1-32Feb 02 202012:30 PM Abtron Electric Peewee CWallaceburg Lakers CRotary Complex (RBC)
src17Feb 02 20208:00 PM Senior CHuron HeatHensall & District Community Centre
src18Feb 08 20208:00 PM Senior CMilverton MustangsPerth East Rec Complex
seb18Feb 08 20208:15 PM Senior BDurham Rotary Complex (Molson)
Printed from aceshockey.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 1:29 AM