Schedule & Results (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
ma918Sep 22 20218:00 PM U18 (Midget) ASaugeen Maitland LightningMildmay Arena
Oct 01 20216:45 PM U13 (Peewee) AABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
ab1010Oct 02 202110:00 AM U11 (Atom) BHuron HeatSeaforth & District Community Centre
ma1002Oct 02 20218:15 PM U18 (Midget) AKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (Rink B)
aa1003Oct 03 202111:30 AM U11 (Atom) AKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (Rink A)
pc1003Oct 03 202112:30 PM U13 (Peewee) CWest Oxford InfernoRotary Complex (Rink A)
ma1003Oct 03 20215:30 PM U18 (Midget) AB.A.D.G.H. BlazersEast Elgin Community Complex
aa1006Oct 06 20217:00 PM U11 (Atom) AAyr RocketsNorth Dumfries & Ayr Farmers Mutual Comm Centre
aa1009Oct 09 202111:00 AM U11 (Atom) AKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
ab1009Oct 09 20214:00 PM U11 (Atom) BKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (Rink A)
mbb1009Oct 09 20217:30 PM U18 (Midget) BBWaterloo RavensAlbert McCormick
ma1009Oct 09 20218:15 PM U18 (Midget) AB.A.D.G.H. BlazersRotary Complex (Rink B)
aa1011Oct 11 20217:15 PM U11 (Atom) AAyr RocketsRotary Complex (Rink B)
mbb1012Oct 12 20218:30 PM U18 (Midget) BBWilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
ma1013Oct 13 20217:45 PM U18 (Midget) AKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
pc1015Oct 15 20216:15 PM U13 (Peewee) CSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (Rink B)
srcOct 16 20211:15 PM Senior CElma Logan Rotary Complex (Rink B)
pc1016Oct 16 20211:20 PM U13 (Peewee) CSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre
ab1016Oct 16 20216:45 PM U11 (Atom) BKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
mbb1016Oct 16 20217:55 PM U18 (Midget) BBSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre
aa1017Oct 17 202111:30 AM U11 (Atom) AWoolwich WildRotary Complex (Rink A)
ma1016Oct 17 20215:00 PM U18 (Midget) AWaterloo RavensRIM Park
pc1019Oct 19 20218:00 PM U13 (Peewee) CHuron HeatSeaforth & District Community Centre
mb1020Oct 20 20217:30 PM U18 (Midget) BBWilmot WolverinesRotary Complex (Rink A)
197Oct 22 202112:45 PM U18 (Midget) AOttawa IceCanlan Ice Sports - Oshawa
201Oct 22 20219:15 PM U18 (Midget) AStoney Creek SabresCampus Ice Centre
207Oct 23 20212:30 PM U18 (Midget) ANepean WildcatsDelpark
207Oct 23 20219:00 PM U18 (Midget) AWhitby WolvesDelpark
ac1022Oct 22 20217:00 PM U11 (Atom) CWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood Arena (Woodstock District CC)
pc1023Oct 23 20211:30 PM U13 (Peewee) CWest Oxford InfernoEmbro Arena
U18bb26Oct 23 20217:55 PM U18 (Midget) BBSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre
src2Oct 24 20211:30 PM Senior CMilverton MustangsRotary Complex (Rink A)
ab1024Oct 24 20213:30 PM U11 (Atom) BSt. Marys RockPyramid Rec Centre
ac1025Oct 25 20217:15 PM U11 (Atom) CWoodstock WildcatsRotary Complex (Rink B)
mbb1027Oct 27 20217:30 PM U18 (Midget) BBLondon DevilettesRotary Complex (Rink A)
bb1028Oct 28 20217:15 PM U15 (Bantam) CLucan IrishRotary Complex (Rink B)
pc1029Oct 29 20216:15 PM U13 (Peewee) CHuron HeatRotary Complex (Rink B)
srb1029Oct 29 20219:00 PM Senior BBelmore Teeswater Community Centre
src8Oct 29 20219:15 PM Senior CUpper Maitland MustangsHowick Arena
U11A1Oct 30 202110:30 AM U11 (Atom) AWoolwich WildWoolwich (Dan Snyder & Jim McLeod)
U13C-RS-86Oct 30 202111:10 AM U13 (Peewee) CWallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
paa1030Oct 30 202111:45 AM U13 (Peewee) AAStoney Creek SabresRotary Complex (Rink B)
nr1030Oct 30 202112:00 PM U9 (Novice) RedWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
nw1030Oct 30 202112:00 PM U9 (Novice) WhiteWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
ma1030Oct 30 20211:15 PM U18 (Midget) AWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (Rink B)
u18bb1030Oct 30 20212:00 PM U18 (Midget) BBCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
U15a1Oct 30 20212:45 PM U15 (Bantam) ABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
U11C-RS-75Oct 30 20214:00 PM U11 (Atom) CTillsonburg Lightning CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13aa1Oct 30 20216:45 PM U13 (Peewee) AABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
srb2Oct 30 20218:15 PM Senior BElma Logan Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U11C-RS-77Oct 31 202110:30 AM U11 (Atom) CSouth Huron Sabres CRotary Complex (Rink A)
aa1031Oct 31 202111:30 AM U11 (Atom) ALondon DevilettesRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15NE-RS-04Oct 31 20211:30 PM U15 (Bantam) CHuron Heat CCentral Huron CC
U11a2Oct 31 20212:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Sportsplex (Fergus Comm Centre
u18bb1Oct 31 20214:00 PM U18 (Midget) BBKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
U18a1Nov 02 20217:30 PM U18 (Midget) ALondon Devilettes 648Rotary Complex (Rink A)
u18bb2Nov 02 20218:30 PM U18 (Midget) BBWilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
40Nov 05 20212:15 PM U18 (Midget) BBWilmot WolverinesRIM Pillers
77Nov 05 20218:50 PM U18 (Midget) BBWhitby WolvesAAMC MB
114Nov 06 20211:30 PM U18 (Midget) BBCambridge RoadrunnersRIM Lion
1Nov 05 20219:05 AM U13 (Peewee) ABurlington BaracudasRIM Park
2Nov 05 20214:15 PM U13 (Peewee) AClarence-RocklandRIM Park
3Nov 06 20218:30 AM U13 (Peewee) ANorth Simcoe CapitalsRIM Park
21Nov 05 202110:00 AM U13 (Peewee) AABurlington BarracudasRIM Park
59Nov 05 20215:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AATBD RIM Park
91Nov 06 20219:00 AM U13 (Peewee) AAOttawa IceRIM Park
129Nov 06 20214:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AATBD RIM Park
136Nov 06 20215:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AATBD Albert McCormick
141Nov 06 20216:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AATBD Albert McCormick
162Nov 07 20218:30 AM U13 (Peewee) AATBD Albert McCormick
172Nov 07 202111:45 AM U13 (Peewee) AATBD RIM Park
src9Nov 05 20219:00 PM Senior CMonkton Elma Logan Arena
srb11Nov 05 20219:15 PM Senior BUpper Maitland MustangsHowick Arena
U11C-RS-25Nov 06 20215:00 PM U11 (Atom) CIlderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U15a2Nov 06 20215:15 PM U15 (Bantam) ALondon Devilettes 650London Sports Park
srb3Nov 06 20218:15 PM Senior BTwin Centre HericanesRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13C-RS-76Nov 07 202112:30 PM U13 (Peewee) CSouth Huron Sabres CAllman Memorial Arena
U11a2Nov 07 20214:45 PM U11 (Atom) AGuelph Jr. GryphonsWERC
U11C-RS-52Nov 07 20214:50 PM U11 (Atom) CMooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 1)
U13aa24Nov 08 20217:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AALondon DevilettesWestern Fair Sports Centre
U15aa2Nov 11 20217:00 PM U15 (Bantam) AABluewater HawksWest Middlesex Memorial (Strathroy Arena)
U15NE-RS-42Nov 11 20217:15 PM U15 (Bantam) CSt. Marys Rock CRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13C-RS-81Nov 13 202111:45 AM U13 (Peewee) CLucan Irish CRotary Complex (Rink B)
u18bb3Nov 13 202112:00 PM U18 (Midget) BBAyr RocketsNorth Dumfries & Ayr Farmers Mutual Comm Centre
U11a3Nov 13 20211:00 PM U13 (Peewee) ACambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
U11C-RS-80Nov 13 20211:00 PM U11 (Atom) CLambton Attack CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15a3Nov 13 20211:15 PM U15 (Bantam) ASt. Thomas PanthersRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13aa2Nov 13 20212:15 PM U13 (Peewee) AALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
U15aa3Nov 13 20212:45 PM U15 (Bantam) AALakeshore LightningRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11b1Nov 13 20214:00 PM U11 (Atom) BGrand River MustangsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a3Nov 13 20215:00 PM U11 (Atom) ABrantford Ice CatsRotary Complex (Rink A)
src10Nov 13 20216:00 PM Senior CMilverton MustangsPerth East Rec Complex
U18a2Nov 13 20218:15 PM U18 (Midget) AWindsor WildcatsRotary Complex (Rink B)
nrw1Nov 14 20218:30 AM U9 (Novice) RedU9 (Novice) WhiteRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11C-RS-79Nov 14 20219:30 AM U11 (Atom) CMitchell Meteors CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11b2Nov 14 202110:30 AM U11 (Atom) BWoolwich WildRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a4Nov 14 202111:30 AM U11 (Atom) AWoolwich WildRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a4Nov 14 202112:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13C-RS-78Nov 14 20211:30 PM U13 (Peewee) CLambton Attack CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13aa3Nov 14 20212:15 PM U13 (Peewee) AASaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18a3Nov 14 20212:30 PM U18 (Midget) AWindsor WildcatsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15aa4Nov 14 20214:00 PM U15 (Bantam) AALakeshore LightningRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15a4Nov 14 20214:15 PM U15 (Bantam) AChatham OutlawsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18bb4Nov 14 20215:30 PM U18 (Midget) BBKincardine KinucksRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15NE-RS-37Nov 14 20215:45 PM U15 (Bantam) CWest Oxford Inferno CRotary Complex (Rink B)
srb12Nov 14 20216:30 PM Senior BTwin Centre HericanesSt Clements Arena (Twin Centres)
U11C-RS-66Nov 17 20216:00 PM U11 (Atom) CSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U13aa23Nov 19 20217:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AABluewater HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
src11Nov 21 20214:30 PM Senior CHuron HeatHensall & District Community Centre
U13aa4Nov 25 20216:45 PM U13 (Peewee) AALondon DevilettesRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13C-RS-07Nov 25 20217:00 PM U13 (Peewee) CCentral Perth Predators CElma-Logan Arena
U15aa26Nov 25 20217:15 PM U15 (Bantam) AALondon DevilettesWestern Fair Sports Centre
U13C-RS-79Nov 26 20216:15 PM U13 (Peewee) CHuron Heat CRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11C-RS-78Nov 27 202111:45 AM U11 (Atom) CMooretown Lady Flags CRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15a5Nov 27 20211:15 PM U15 (Bantam) ASouth Point StarsRotary Complex (Rink B)
src3Nov 27 20212:45 PM Senior CBelmore Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U15aa5Nov 27 20212:55 PM U15 (Bantam) AAWindsor WildcatsForest Glade Arena
U13aa5Nov 27 20213:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Community Centre
U11a5Nov 27 20214:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AGrand River MustangsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11b3Nov 27 20215:00 PM U11 (Atom) BKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18bb5Nov 27 20218:00 PM U18 (Midget) BBGuelph Jr. GryphonsSleeman Centre
U11a5Nov 28 202110:30 AM U11 (Atom) ACambridge RoadrunnersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11b4Nov 28 202111:30 AM U11 (Atom) BWalkerton CapitalsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a6Nov 28 202112:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AOrangeville TigersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15aa6Nov 28 20211:10 PM U15 (Bantam) AAWindsor WildcatsForest Glade Arena
U15a6Nov 28 20211:30 PM U15 (Bantam) ASouth Point StarsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13aa6Nov 28 20212:15 PM U13 (Peewee) AABluewater HawksRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18bb6Nov 28 20213:00 PM U18 (Midget) BBWoodstock WildcatsRotary Complex (Rink A)
srb13Nov 28 20213:30 PM Senior BWoolwich WildWoolwich Township Arena
U13C-RS-56Nov 28 20214:30 PM U13 (Peewee) CSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U18a4Dec 03 20218:30 PM U18 (Midget) ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
U11a6Dec 04 202111:30 AM U11 (Atom) ABrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sports Complex
U13aa7Dec 04 202111:45 AM U13 (Peewee) AABluewater HawksRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11a7Dec 04 20211:00 PM U13 (Peewee) ACambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
U18bb7Dec 04 20211:15 PM U18 (Midget) BBAyr RocketsRotary Complex (Rink B)
src4Dec 04 20212:45 PM Senior CHuron HeatRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15a7Dec 04 20215:45 PM U15 (Bantam) ABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
U18a5Dec 04 20217:15 PM U18 (Midget) ABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
srb4Dec 04 20218:15 PM Senior BUpper Maitland MustangsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11b5Dec 05 202110:30 AM U11 (Atom) BKincardine KinucksRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a7Dec 05 202111:30 AM U11 (Atom) AKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15NE-RS-08Dec 05 20211:30 PM U15 (Bantam) CHuron Heat CCentral Huron CC
U15a8Dec 05 20211:30 PM U15 (Bantam) ALondon Devilettes 648Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U18bb8Dec 05 20213:00 PM U18 (Midget) BBWoodstock WildcatsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13aa8Dec 05 20215:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AABluewater HawksWest Middlesex Memorial (Strathroy Arena)
U15NE-RS-11Dec 08 20217:00 PM U15 (Bantam) CMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
U18a6Dec 09 20217:30 PM U18 (Midget) AB.A.D.G.H. BlazersEast Elgin Community Complex
U15NE-RS-33Dec 10 20216:00 PM U15 (Bantam) CSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U11a8Dec 11 202110:30 AM U11 (Atom) ACambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
U11a8Dec 11 202111:00 AM U13 (Peewee) AKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
U18bb9Dec 11 202111:30 AM U18 (Midget) BBGuelph Jr. GryphonsUniversity of Guelph
U11b6Dec 11 20212:15 PM U11 (Atom) BOwen Sound Ice HawksJulie McArthur Rec Centre
U15aa7Dec 11 20212:30 PM U15 (Bantam) AALakeshore LightningBelle River Lakeshore Arena
U13aa9Dec 11 20213:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Community Centre
U15NE-RS-48Dec 11 20214:00 PM U15 (Bantam) CWest Oxford Inferno CIngersoll
src12Dec 11 20214:30 PM Senior CMilverton MayPerth East Rec Complex
srb14Dec 11 20217:00 PM Senior BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
U11b7Dec 12 20211:00 PM U11 (Atom) BGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Sportsplex (Fergus Comm Centre
U18a8Dec 12 20211:30 PM U18 (Midget) ASarnia Lady StingRBC (SSEC)
U11C-RS-55Dec 12 20212:00 PM U11 (Atom) CSouth Huron Sabres CStephen Township
U15aa8Dec 12 20212:30 PM U15 (Bantam) AALakeshore LightningBelle River Lakeshore Arena
U11a9Dec 12 20215:00 PM U13 (Peewee) ACambridge RoadrunnersSports Park South
U18bb10Dec 12 20217:30 PM U18 (Midget) BBWaterloo RavensRIM Park
U15a9Dec 12 20217:30 PM U15 (Bantam) ASt. Thomas PanthersSt Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
U11C-RS-76Dec 13 20216:15 PM U11 (Atom) CSt. Marys Rock CRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11a10Dec 13 20217:00 PM U13 (Peewee) ACambridge RoadrunnersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15aa9Dec 14 20217:00 PM U15 (Bantam) AAB.A.D.G.H. BlazersEast Elgin Community Complex
U13C-RS-75Dec 16 20216:15 PM U13 (Peewee) CSt. Marys Rock CRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13C-RS-39Dec 17 20217:00 PM U13 (Peewee) CLucan Irish CLucan
src16Dec 17 20218:30 PM Senior CMonkton Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U15aa10Dec 18 20211:15 PM U15 (Bantam) AAWindsor WildcatsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11C-RS-98Dec 18 20212:00 PM U11 (Atom) CWoodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
U18bb11Dec 18 20212:45 PM U18 (Midget) BBWilmot WolverinesRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18a9Dec 18 20213:10 PM U18 (Midget) AWindsor WildcatsForest Glade Arena
U11b8Dec 18 20214:00 PM U11 (Atom) BKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
U11a20Dec 18 20214:00 PM U11 (Atom) AGuelph Jr. GryphonsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a11Dec 18 20215:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AOrangeville TigersTony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
U15NE-RS-45Dec 18 20215:00 PM U15 (Bantam) CSouth Huron Sabres CRotary Complex (Rink A)
srb5Dec 18 20218:15 PM Senior BUpper Maitland MustangsRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11C-RS-81Dec 19 20219:30 AM U11 (Atom) CHuron Heat CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13C-RS-77Dec 19 202110:30 AM U13 (Peewee) CWallaceburg Lakers CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a9Dec 19 202111:30 AM U11 (Atom) ABrantford Ice CatsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11b9Dec 19 202112:30 PM U11 (Atom) BOwen Sound Ice HawksRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18a10Dec 19 20211:10 PM U18 (Midget) AWindsor WildcatsForest Glade Arena
U15aa11Dec 19 20211:30 PM U15 (Bantam) AAWindsor WildcatsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15a10Dec 19 20213:00 PM U15 (Bantam) AChatham OutlawsRotary Complex (Rink A)
src13Dec 19 20216:30 PM Senior CTwin Centre HericanesSt Clements Arena (Twin Centres)
U15NE-RS-38Dec 20 20218:00 PM U15 (Bantam) CWilmot Wolverines CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15NE-RS-14Dec 22 20217:00 PM U15 (Bantam) CMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
U13C-RS-48Dec 23 20217:00 PM U13 (Peewee) CSouth Huron Sabres CStephen Township
U11a12Jan 03 20227:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Sportsplex (Fergus Comm Centre
U11C-RS-38Jan 05 20227:00 PM U11 (Atom) CMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
U15NE-RS-39Jan 07 20226:15 PM U15 (Bantam) CSt. Marys Rock CRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15a11Jan 08 20221:15 PM U15 (Bantam) ALondon Devilettes 650Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U13aa10Jan 08 20222:15 PM U13 (Peewee) AALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
U18a11Jan 08 20222:45 PM U18 (Midget) ALakeshore LightningRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13aa11Jan 09 202210:30 AM U13 (Peewee) AALondon DevilettesRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15aa12Jan 09 202212:00 PM U15 (Bantam) AAWindsor WildcatsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15a12Jan 09 20221:00 PM U15 (Bantam) AChatham OutlawsChatham Memorial Arena
U18a12Jan 09 20221:30 PM U18 (Midget) ALakeshore LightningRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11b10Jan 09 20221:30 PM U11 (Atom) BWoolwich WildWoolwich Township Arena
src14Jan 09 20223:30 PM Senior CWoolwich WildWoolwich Township Arena
srb15Jan 09 20225:00 PM Senior BTwin Centre HericanesSt Clements Arena (Twin Centres)
U13C-RS-73Jan 11 20226:00 PM U13 (Peewee) CWoodstock Wildcats CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13C-RS-66Jan 14 20228:30 PM U13 (Peewee) CSt. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
U11A10Jan 15 202211:30 AM U11 (Atom) AWoolwich WildWoolwich (Dan Snyder & Jim McLeod)
U18a13Jan 15 202211:45 AM U18 (Midget) ABluewater HawksRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18bb12Jan 15 20221:15 PM U18 (Midget) BBWilmot WolverinesRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11C-RS-83Jan 15 20222:15 PM U11 (Atom) CTillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Campbell)
U13aa12Jan 15 20222:45 PM U13 (Peewee) AABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
src5Jan 15 20222:45 PM Senior CTwin Centre HericanesRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11a13Jan 15 20224:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AGrand River MustangsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13C-RS-80Jan 15 20225:00 PM U13 (Peewee) CCentral Perth Predators CRotary Complex (Rink A)
srb6Jan 15 20228:15 PM Senior BMonkton Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U11C-RS-73Jan 16 202210:30 AM U11 (Atom) CChatham-Kent Crush CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15NE-RS-44Jan 16 202211:30 AM U15 (Bantam) CHuron Heat CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a14Jan 16 202212:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13aa13Jan 16 20221:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AASaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (Rink A)
src6Jan 16 20223:45 PM Senior CMilverton MayRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11a11Jan 16 20224:45 PM U11 (Atom) AGuelph Jr. GryphonsWERC
U18a14Jan 16 20225:30 PM U18 (Midget) ALambton AttackGreenwood Rec Centre
U13C-RS-21Jan 16 20227:00 PM U13 (Peewee) CLambeth Lancers CLambeth Arena
U15a13Jan 19 20227:30 PM U15 (Bantam) ALondon Devilettes 648Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a12Jan 22 202210:00 AM U11 (Atom) AKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
U11a15Jan 22 202211:00 AM U13 (Peewee) AKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
U11C-RS-17Jan 22 20221:00 PM U11 (Atom) CHuron Heat CBlyth
U11b11Jan 22 20223:00 PM U11 (Atom) BWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Community Centre
U15aa13Jan 22 20224:15 PM U15 (Bantam) AABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
srb16Jan 22 20226:00 PM Senior BMilverton MustangsPerth East Rec Complex
U13aa14Jan 23 202211:00 AM U13 (Peewee) AABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
U13a26Jan 23 202212:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AWaterloo RavensMoses Springer Arena
U11C-RS-36Jan 23 202212:00 PM U11 (Atom) CLambton Attack CAlvinston
U15a14Jan 23 202212:15 PM U15 (Bantam) ALondon Devilettes 648London Sports Park
U11b12Jan 23 20221:00 PM U11 (Atom) BSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
src15Jan 23 20225:00 PM Senior CTwin Centre HericanesSt Clements Arena (Twin Centres)
U18bb13Jan 23 20226:00 PM U18 (Midget) BBAyr RocketsNorth Dumfries & Ayr Farmers Mutual Comm Centre
U15NE-RS-57Jan 23 20226:00 PM U15 (Bantam) CWilmot Wolverines CWilmot Complex (Schout)
U18bb14Jan 28 20227:00 PM U18 (Midget) BBSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11b13Jan 29 20221:00 PM U11 (Atom) BKincardine KinucksTiverton Sports Arena
U18a15Jan 29 20222:30 PM U18 (Midget) ALakeshore LightningBelle River Lakeshore Arena
U13aa15Jan 29 20223:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Community Centre
U15NE-RS-40Jan 29 20224:00 PM U15 (Bantam) CSouth Huron Sabres CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13C-RS-74Jan 29 20225:00 PM U13 (Peewee) CSt. Thomas Panthers CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18bb15Jan 29 20227:15 PM U18 (Midget) BBWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood Arena (Woodstock District CC)
U15a15Jan 29 20227:30 PM U15 (Bantam) ASt. Thomas PanthersSt Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
srb7Jan 29 20228:15 PM Senior BWilmot WolverinesRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15NE-RS-41Jan 30 202210:00 AM U15 (Bantam) CMitchell Meteors CRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13C-RS-11Jan 30 202211:00 AM U13 (Peewee) CHuron Heat CGoderich MRC
U15aa14Jan 30 202211:00 AM U15 (Bantam) AAB.A.D.G.H. BlazersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15a16Jan 30 202212:15 PM U15 (Bantam) ALondon Devilettes 648London Sports Park
U11a16Jan 30 202212:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11b14Jan 30 20221:30 PM U11 (Atom) BSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18a16Jan 30 20222:30 PM U18 (Midget) ALakeshore LightningBelle River Lakeshore Arena
U11a17Jan 31 20227:00 PM U13 (Peewee) ACambridge RoadrunnersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13aa26Jan 31 20227:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AALondon DevilettesWestern Fair Sports Centre
U18bb16Feb 01 20228:30 PM U18 (Midget) BBWilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
U13C-RS-98Feb 03 20227:00 PM U13 (Peewee) CWoodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
U15NE-RS-43Feb 03 20227:15 PM U15 (Bantam) CWilmot Wolverines CRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11C-RS-74Feb 04 20226:15 PM U11 (Atom) CWoodstock Wildcats CRotary Complex (Rink B)
Sr CB 1Feb 04 20227:00 PM Senior CSenior BRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18a17Feb 05 20222:45 PM U18 (Midget) ASarnia Lady StingRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13aa16Feb 05 20223:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Community Centre
srb8Feb 05 20228:15 PM Senior BHuron HeatRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13aa17Feb 06 202210:30 AM U13 (Peewee) AABluewater HawksRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15aa15Feb 06 202212:00 PM U15 (Bantam) AABluewater HawksRotary Complex (Rink A)
src7Feb 06 20221:30 PM Senior CWilmot WolverinesRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11b15Feb 06 20222:30 PM U11 (Atom) BTwin Centre HericanesWellesley Arena
U18a18Feb 06 20223:00 PM U18 (Midget) ABluewater HawksRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18bb17Feb 09 20227:30 PM U18 (Midget) BBWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a18Feb 12 202211:00 AM U13 (Peewee) AKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
U13aa18Feb 12 202211:45 AM U13 (Peewee) AASaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15a17Feb 12 20221:15 PM U15 (Bantam) ALondon Devilettes 648Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U18a19Feb 12 20222:45 PM U18 (Midget) AB.A.D.G.H. BlazersRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15aa16Feb 12 20224:15 PM U15 (Bantam) AABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
U18bb18Feb 12 20224:30 PM U18 (Midget) BBKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
srb9Feb 12 20228:15 PM Senior BMilverton MayRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15aa17Feb 13 202210:00 AM U15 (Bantam) AAB.A.D.G.H. BlazersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a13Feb 13 202211:30 AM U11 (Atom) AGuelph Jr. GryphonsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a19Feb 13 202212:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AOrangeville TigersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18a7Feb 13 202212:45 PM U18 (Midget) ABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
U13aa25Feb 13 20221:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AALondon DevilettesRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18bb19Feb 13 20223:00 PM U18 (Midget) BBAyr RocketsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11b16Feb 14 20227:15 PM U11 (Atom) BHuron HeatRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11a14Feb 19 202211:30 AM U11 (Atom) ABrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sports Complex
U15a18Feb 19 20221:15 PM U15 (Bantam) ALondon Devilettes 650Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U15aa18Feb 19 20222:15 PM U15 (Bantam) AALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
U18bb20Feb 19 20222:45 PM U18 (Midget) BBSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11a20Feb 19 20224:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18a20Feb 19 20228:15 PM U18 (Midget) ALambton AttackRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11a15Feb 20 202211:30 AM U11 (Atom) ACambridge RoadrunnersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13a25Feb 20 202212:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AWaterloo RavensMoses Springer Arena
U18bb21Feb 20 20223:00 PM U18 (Midget) BBGuelph Jr. GryphonsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15aa19Feb 20 20224:45 PM U15 (Bantam) AALondon DevilettesWestern Fair Sports Centre
U15a19Feb 20 20227:30 PM U15 (Bantam) ASt. Thomas PanthersSt Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
u18a21Feb 22 20227:30 PM U18 (Midget) ALondon Devilettes 648Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a16Feb 26 202210:00 AM U11 (Atom) AKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
U11b17Feb 26 20222:00 PM U11 (Atom) BHuron HeatSeaforth & District Community Centre
U15aa20Feb 26 20222:30 PM U15 (Bantam) AALakeshore LightningBelle River Lakeshore Arena
U18a22Feb 26 20222:45 PM U18 (Midget) ALambton AttackRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13aa19Feb 26 20223:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Community Centre
U18bb22Feb 26 20224:00 PM U18 (Midget) BBWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
U11a21Feb 26 20224:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AGrand River MustangsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15a20Feb 26 20225:15 PM U15 (Bantam) ALondon Devilettes 650London Sports Park
U11a17Feb 27 202211:30 AM U11 (Atom) AWoolwich WildRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11a22Feb 27 202212:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15aa21Feb 27 20221:30 PM U15 (Bantam) AALondon Devilettes 648Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13aa20Feb 27 20222:15 PM U13 (Peewee) AALondon DevilettesRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15a21Feb 27 20223:00 PM U15 (Bantam) ASt. Thomas PanthersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18a23Feb 27 20225:30 PM U18 (Midget) AB.A.D.G.H. BlazersEast Elgin Community Complex
U18bb23Feb 27 20226:30 PM U18 (Midget) BBWaterloo RavensRIM Park
U15aa22Mar 04 20227:00 PM U15 (Bantam) AAB.A.D.G.H. BlazersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18a24Mar 04 20228:30 PM U18 (Midget) ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
U11a19Mar 05 202210:30 AM U11 (Atom) ACambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Memorial Arena
U13aa21Mar 05 202211:45 AM U13 (Peewee) AABluewater HawksRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18a25Mar 05 20221:15 PM U18 (Midget) ASarnia Lady StingRotary Complex (Rink B)
U15a22Mar 05 20222:45 PM U15 (Bantam) ABluewater HawksRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11a23Mar 05 20224:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AOrangeville TigersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11b18Mar 05 20225:00 PM U11 (Atom) BTwin Centre HericanesRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15aa1Mar 05 20228:15 PM U15 (Bantam) AALakeshore LightningRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11a18Mar 06 202211:30 AM U11 (Atom) AKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11b19Mar 06 202212:30 PM U11 (Atom) BWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (Rink A)
U13aa22Mar 06 20221:30 PM U13 (Peewee) AASaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15aa23Mar 06 20222:15 PM U15 (Bantam) AALondon Devilettes 648Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U18bb24Mar 06 20223:00 PM U18 (Midget) BBGuelph Jr. GryphonsRotary Complex (Rink A)
U15a23Mar 11 20227:00 PM U15 (Bantam) ABluewater HawksRotary Complex (Rink A)
U11b20Mar 12 20229:00 AM U11 (Atom) BWaterloo RavensRIM Park
U18bb25Mar 12 20222:45 PM U18 (Midget) BBWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (Rink B)
U11a24Mar 12 20223:00 PM U13 (Peewee) AOrangeville TigersTony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
U15a25Mar 12 20226:00 PM U15 (Bantam) ASouth Point StarsLeamington Kinsman Rec Complex
U15aa24Mar 12 20227:00 PM U15 (Bantam) AAB.A.D.G.H. BlazersDorchester Flight Executive Centre
U15a26Mar 13 20222:00 PM U15 (Bantam) ASouth Point StarsLeamington Kinsman Rec Complex
U15aa25Mar 13 20223:00 PM U15 (Bantam) AABluewater HawksRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18a26Mar 13 20225:30 PM U18 (Midget) ALambton AttackGreenwood Rec Centre
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 10:23 AM