Schedule & Results, Famme & Co U13 C (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Constitution
Policies
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
Honorary Lifetime Member
Retirement of #8
Online Libraries
Arenas
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Playoff Schedule & Results
Tryouts
Tryouts
TRYOUT SCHEDULE
Registration
Rowans Law Information
About Aces Hockey Programs
Player Assistance Links
What do my Rep Registration Fees pay for?
Permission to Skate Form
Neil Herman Fund
Neil Herman Fund
Memorial Fund Application
Festival Cup Tournament
Festival Cup Tournament
Festival Cup Challenge Registration Form
Tournament General Information
Tournament Rules
Bench Staff & Timekeepers
Bench Staff & Timekeepers
Police Checks
Respect In Sport
Trainers Certification
Coach Trainer & Manager Information
OWHA Travel Permit Instructions
Timekeeper & Electronic Gamesheet Information
Electronic Gamesheet Info for Bench Staff
Classifieds
Aces Scholarship
Aces Scholarship
Aces Scholarship Essay Rubric
Award winner notes
Previous Award Winners
Aces Gear
Try Girls Hockey Registration Form
Famme & Co U13 C Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
Famme & Co U13 C
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
65 Games
All Scheduled Games
65 Games
Unreported Games
2 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
65 games
All Opponents
65 games
Bluewater Hawks C
2 games
Central Perth Predators C
2 games
Central Perth
2 games
Chatham Kent Crush
1 game
Gloucester Stars
1 game
Huron Heat C
2 games
Huron Heat
1 game
Kanata Rangers
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers
2 games
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lucan Irish
1 game
Mitchell Meteors C
2 games
Mitchell Meteors
2 games
Mooretown Lady Flags
2 games
North Middlesex Jr Stars
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
2 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
1 game
South Huron Sabres C
2 games
South Huron Sabres
4 games
St. Marys Rock
2 games
Tillsonburg Lightning C
2 games
Tillsonburg Lightning
1 game
Twin Centre Hericanes C
5 games
Twin Centre Hericanes
3 games
Upper Maitland Mustangs
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers
2 games
Wilmot Wolverines C
4 games
Wilmot Wolverines
3 games
Woodstock Wildcats C
4 games
Woodstock Wildcats
6 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
65 games
All Venues
65 games
Home Venues
Allman Memorial Arena
2 games
Civic Centre Arena
3 games
Dorchester Flight Executive Centre
1 game
Dufferin Lions Arena
1 game
East Elgin Community Complex
3 games
Hensall & District Community Centre
1 game
Long Branch Arena - Main
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
12 games
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
10 games
Southwood Arena (Woodstock District CC)
2 games
Woodstock District Community Complex - Green
1 game
Zurich Arena
2 games
Away Venues
Bluewater Community Centre
1 game
Blyth & District Community Centre
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 3
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 5
2 games
Central Huron CC
1 game
Gemini (Green)
1 game
Mitchell Arena
1 game
North Middlesex
1 game
Norwich Arena
1 game
PERC
1 game
Pyramid Rec Centre
2 games
South Huron Rec Centre
1 game
South Huron
1 game
Sportsworld Arena
1 game
St Clements Arena (Twin Centres)
1 game
Stephen Township Arena
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1 game
Wellesley
3 games
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
2 games
Woodstock Civic
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
Famme & Co U13 C
Sep 2023
6 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
7 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
10 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2024
2 tournaments
12 games
Feb 2024
9 games
Mar 2024
10 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
1 game
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Central Perth
U13CPD1
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
11-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
U13D4-29
Woodstock Civic
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
vs Woodstock Wildcats C
U13D4-13
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Twin Centre Hericanes C
U13D4-18
Wellesley
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Upper Maitland Mustangs
U13CPD6
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Wilmot Wolverines C
U13D4-25
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mitchell Meteors
U13CPD3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
6-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs South Huron Sabres
U13CEX2
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Twin Centre Hericanes C
U13D4-1V4
Wellesley
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Woodstock Wildcats
U13CEX1
Rotary Complex (Rink A)