Record Details, Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C, 2018-2019 (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000010100111010011
Tournament505015290901931401402145
Regular Season11281226310163115221314433115
Playoff743024176240815136703232
Overall236161471322632032017149936467303
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL2110813201815311162
Chatham Outlaws C10101140000001010114
Clarence Rockland000000101007101007
Ilderton JETS10101110000001010111
Ilderton Jets C10100150000001010015
Kanata Rangers000000101005101005
Lambeth Lancers C201134100122301256
Lambton Attack HL33001542020245320178
Lucan Irish HL1100821100202200102
Mitchell Meteors202011630303195050435
Mitchell Meteors C10101120000001010112
Mooretown Lady Flags101007000000101007
Mooretown Lady Flags C00000010100101010010
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C10101630300204040126
Ottawa Ice10100130000001010013
Sarnia Lady Sting00000010100131010013
South Huron Sabres HL2020381010153030413
St. Marys Rock1010071010162020113
St. Marys Rock C00000010100131010013
St. Thomas Panthers00000030300473030047
St. Thomas Panthers HL211054100111311165
Wilmot Wolverines000000101008101008
Woodstock Wildcats10100810100102020018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000210121210121
Civic Centre Arena10100710100212020028
Dufferin Lions Arena000000101008101008
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000110060110060
Greenwood000000202024202024
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000100111100111
Lambeth Arena000000100122100122
Lucan000000110020110020
Mitchell Arena101001340402395050252
MSC (Rink 2)00000010100101010010
North Middlesex00000030300203030020
Norwich Arena00000010100161010016
Perth East Recreation Complex000000101013101013
Pyramid Rec Centre000000101016101016
Rotary Complex (Molson)123902560000000123902560
Rotary Complex (RBC)8341223900000083412239
St. Marys (Blue)00000010100131010013
Stephen Township000000101015101015
The Sports Village Rink A10100131010072020020
The Sports Village Rink D000000101005101005
Woodstock District Community Complex00000010100101010010
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, May 24, 2020 at 9:59 PM