Record Details, McDonalds AtoMc Atom HL, HL, 2016-2017 (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season103347910361915206951624
Playoff000000211034211034
Overall10334791247112192271051928
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets #2101002000000101002
Cambridge Roadrunners Black000000101012101012
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal220041101005321046
Grand River Mustangs 1100100302126402226
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #1110010110010220020
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #2100111220050320161
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue101002000000101002
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red000000101003101003
Waterloo Ravens #2100100000000100100
Wilmot Wolverines #1100111000000100111
Wilmot Wolverines #2000000101012101012
Woolwich Wild101002211021312023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101014101014
Exhibition000000330060330060
Fergus (B)000000201112201112
Memorial (Snyder)000000211021211021
Rotary Complex (Molson)210110000000210110
Rotary Complex (RBC)823369000000823369
Sports Park (South)000000202017202017
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000101003101003
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101012101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 10:17 AM