Category Calendar, 20-21 Groups (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevSep 27, 2020-Oct 24, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03
U11 (Atom) Group 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Group 2 & U9 (Novice) Group 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 2
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 2
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 1
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 1
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 2
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Group 1
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Novice) Group 2
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 1
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Novice) Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 2
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 2
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 1
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 1
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10
U9 (Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Novice) Group 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 1
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 2
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Group 1
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 1
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Novice) Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 2
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 2
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 1
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 1
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17
U9 (Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Novice) Group 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 1
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 2
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Group 1
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 1
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Novice) Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 2
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 2
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 1
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 1
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24
U9 (Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Novice) Group 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 1
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 2
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Group 1
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 1
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Group 1 & U9 (Novice) Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 2
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Group 2
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Group 1
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Group 1
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, September 29, 2020 at 7:54 AM