Record Details, Hishon's Midget HL 2, 2014-2015, A (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12552342812750353224121026960
Playoff000000101023101023
Overall12552342813760373525121127163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Roadrunners #1101012000000101012
Grand River Mustangs #1220082101012321094
Grand River Mustangs #2100155110030210185
Kitchener Gryphons101034211063312097
Kitchener Marauders2110331100753210108
Sirkel Foods Midget HL 1110031220062330093
Twin Centre Hericanes000000110042110042
Waterloo Ravens #1000000101014101014
Waterloo Ravens #2101024000000101024
Waterloo Ravens #3000000101027101027
Wilmot Wolverines #1101035312071041301015
Woodstock Wildcats100122000000100122
Woolwich Wild110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)00000022001262200126
Allman Memorial Arena210162000000210162
AMC (West)00000020203112020311
Don McLaren000000101012101012
Dufferin Lions Arena8350202011003194502321
Fergus (A)000000101012101012
Fergus (B)000000110030110030
Rotary Complex (RBC)2101861100313201117
Wellesley000000110042110042
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000211057211057
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, November 29, 2020 at 5:31 AM