Record Details, Sirkel Foods Intermediate 2 HL, 2013-2014, A (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1248012151349019302581703145
Overall1248012151349019302581703145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Roadrunners Black220020000000220020
Cambridge Roadrunners White110040000000110040
Grand River Mustangs #1000000211044211044
Kitchener Klippers000000110030110030
Stratford Kinsmen Intermediate 1 HL10100141307115140712
Twin Centre Hericanes202013211033413046
Waterloo Ravens #1110010000000110010
Waterloo Ravens #22020142020284040312
Woolwich Wild3030372020045050311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena110010000000110010
Conestoga College000000110030110030
Dufferin Lions Arena103701114101014113801218
Fergus Arena (Pad B)000000211044211044
RIM Park (Lions)000000101023101023
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101005101005
Rotary Complex (Rink A)000000101012101012
Rotary Complex (Rink B)101001211055312056
Wellesley000000101013101013
Wellesley Arena000000110020110020
Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)000000101003101003
Woolwich Township000000101001101001