Record Details, Sirkel Foods Midget 2 HL, HL, 2012-2013 (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12101136612101141122420227718
Playoff110021110031220052
Overall13111138713111144132622228220
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Grand River Mustangs #11100801100502200130
Grand River Mustangs #23111532101645212117
Hishons Midget 1 HL3300721100504400122
Kitchener Gryphons11001033001264400136
Kitchener Mauraders110030000000110030
Twin Centre Hericanes000000110040110040
Waterloo Ravens #1110031000000110031
Waterloo Ravens #2000000110050110050
Waterloo Ravens #3220071110020330091
Wilmot Wolverines #1000000110010110010
Woolwich Wild #1110040211043321083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Conestoga College00000033001263300126
Dufferin Lions Arena1191133600000011911336
Elora Arena000000100133100133
Fergus (B)000000110050110050
Moses Springer000000110020110020
Rotary Complex (RBC)2200511100503300101
Sportsworld Arenas (Spectator)000000110031110031
Waterloo Rec Complex000000110050110050
Wellesley Arena000000110040110040
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110010110010
Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)000000211043211043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, May 24, 2020 at 9:34 PM