Rotary Complex (Rink A), Venues (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U9 (Novice) Red & U9 (Novice) White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) B
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Senior C
W (3-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Milverton Mustangs
[src2]
U18 (Midget) BB
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) BB
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[mbb1027]
U9 (Novice) Red & U9 (Novice) White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) C
L (0-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
[U11C-RS-75]
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Oct 31010203040506
U9 (Novice) Red & U9 (Novice) White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) C
T (1-1)
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[U11C-RS-77]
Dunny's Source for Sports U11 (Atom) A
W (3-1)
11:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
[aa1031]
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) B
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) C
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) A
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[U18a1]
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
07080910111213
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Red & U9 (Novice) White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) C
L (0-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[U11C-RS-80]
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) B
L (0-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
[U11b1]
Dunny's Source for Sports U11 (Atom) A
W (3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
[U11a3]
14151617181920
U9 (Novice) Red
8:30 AM
vs. U9 (Novice) White
[nrw1]
U11 (Atom) C
L (0-4)
9:30 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[U11C-RS-79]
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) B
W (3-0)
10:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[U11b2]
Dunny's Source for Sports U11 (Atom) A
W (2-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[U11a4]
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) A
L (2-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[U11a4]
U13 (Peewee) C
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[U13C-RS-78]
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) A
W (5-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
[U18a3]
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
W (5-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
[U15aa4]
U18 (Midget) BB
T (2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[U18bb4]
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Red
8:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
[U15 A-2]
U18 (Midget) BB
L (0-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[U18 BB-3]
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) A
T (0-0)
5:00 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
[U15 A-7]
U18 (Midget) BB
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
[U18 BB-5]
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
T (1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U15 A-9]
U9 (Novice) Red
4:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
[U15 A-15]
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) A
L (2-4)
9:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack
[U18 A-6]
21222324252627
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) A
W (3-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
[U18 A-7]
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) A
W (2-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[U18 A-9]
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Romeo Optometry U13 (Peewee) AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
U18 (Midget) BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
U9 (Novice) Red & U9 (Novice) White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) A
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
[U11a5]
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) B
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[U11b3]
282930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
U9 (Novice) Red & U9 (Novice) White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports U11 (Atom) A
10:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[U11a5]
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) B
11:30 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[U11b4]
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) A
12:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
[U11a6]
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
1:30 PM
vs. South Point Stars
[U15a6]
U18 (Midget) BB
3:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[U18bb6]
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Red
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[nr121]
U9 (Novice) White
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[nw121]
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U9 (Novice) Red
9:30 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[U9r1205]
U9 (Novice) White
9:30 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[U9w1205]
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) B
10:30 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[U11b5]
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
1:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes 648
[U15a8]
U18 (Midget) BB
3:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[U18bb8]
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Romeo Optometry U13 (Peewee) AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
U18 (Midget) BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
U9 (Novice) Red & U9 (Novice) White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
353 McCarthy Rd , Stratford, ON  N5A 6W1
  • Current Season

    15 - 15 - 6
  • All-Time

    357 - 403 - 177
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 3:58 AM