Rotary Complex (Molson), Venues (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
goalie clinic
Atom C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
pd
Atom C
T (1-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers HL
[ATOD2-43]
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
W (5-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[pbb11]
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (7-0)
1:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[aa11]
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
L (0-6)
2:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[ab11]
Senior B
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[srb16]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Senior C
W (5-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Milverton May
[src16]
Atom C
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
T (0-0)
6:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[pcpd1]
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
W (4-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Huron Heat HL1
[NOVC-11]
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
W (2-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[abpl2]
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (3-0)
1:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[aapl1]
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
W (5-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[pbbpl1]
Senior B
W (5-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Durham
[seb18]
09101112131415
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[mbpl2]
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
L (0-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
[NOVA-18]
Cooper Standard Bantam A
T (1-1)
2:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[bapl2]
Senior B
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Atom C
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (4-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[aapd2]
Atom C
T (0-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
[ATO-C-10]
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Senior C
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
[srcpl1]
23242526272829
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
pd
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[bapd1]
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[bapl5]
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[aapl4]
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
11:45 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NOVC-17]
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
12:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[NOVA-19]
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
1:45 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
[paapl4]
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
3:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[pbbpd2]
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
[srbpl3]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
7:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[aapd6]
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[mbpd3]
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
7:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[bbbpd2]
Atom C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:15 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
[pcex36]
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
11:45 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[NOVC-19]
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
12:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[NOVA-20]
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
1:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[abpd4]
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
2:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[pbbpd4]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Rotary Complex (Molson)
353 McCarthy Rd , Stratford, ON  N5A 6W1
  • Current Season

    42 - 19 - 29
  • All-Time

    258 - 215 - 99
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 3:50 AM