Record Details, Abtron Electric Peewee C, 2019-2020 (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22007053111927511262
Tournament10352131295402016198923328
Regular Season1155124191173130162212825435
Playoff521276505021210262918
Overall2812115513730151327146582724712283
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets000000100100100100
Gloucester Stars101012101002202014
Ilderton JETS000000110050110050
Ilderton Jets 7245110040000000110040
Kanata Rangers100122101013201135
Lambton Attack C40401113021367061417
Lucknow Sepoys110041101013211054
Mooretown Jr Flags 1912110010110062220072
Mooretown Lady Flags C000000110021110021
Mount Forest Rams 8751000000101005101005
Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8787101002000000101002
South Huron Sabres100111101001201112
South Huron Sabres - 5625101001110061211062
South Huron Sabres C33001322110445410176
St Thomas Panthers 6812101012000000101012
St. Marys Rock100100101013201113
St. Marys Rock C31206732107763301314
St. Thomas Panthers000000101012101012
St. Thomas Panthers - 6812000000110031110031
St. Thomas Panthers HL000000110051110051
TCDMHA Rebels 8858100122000000100122
Wallaceburg Lakers 7033101001110010211011
Wallaceburg Lakers C320163211021531184
West Grey Warriors - 1964000000110020110020
West Oxford Inferno11006011001002200160
West Oxford Inferno 2920000000101012101012
West Oxford Inferno C000000110071110071
Woodstock Wildcats110010110030220040
Woodstock Wildcats - 6871110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Recreation Centre000000101012101012
Allman Memorial Arena000000110010110010
Alvinston000000202025202025
Canlan Etobicoke (Etobicoke) - Rink 2000000101013101013
Canlan Etobicoke (Etobicoke) - Rink 4101012000000101012
Canlan Ice Sports - York (North York) - Rink 5000000101002101002
Centennial Park (Etobicoke) - West Pad100122000000100122
Civic Centre Arena110020110061220081
Dufferin Lions Arena110010110062220072
Embro000000110071110071
Erin Community Center100122000000100122
Greenwood000000100111100111
Ilderton Arena000000110050110050
MSC (Rink 2)000000110021110021
North Dumfries Comm Centre000000100100100100
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000101013101013
Norwich Arena101001000000101001
Pyramid Rec Centre000000101013101013
Pyramid Rec Centre (St Marys) - Blue101012000000101012
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)110040000000110040
Rotary Complex (Molson)82421690000008242169
Rotary Complex (RBC)117312217000000117312217
South Huron000000110020110020
South Huron Rec Centre000000101001101001
Southwood Arena000000110030110030
St Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre000000101012101012
St. Marys (Blue)000000321077321077
St. Thomas Memorial000000110051110051
Stephen Township000000101024101024
Thamesford Arena00000011001001100100
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Orangeville) A Pad000000101005101005
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Orangeville) B Pad101002000000101002
Wallaceburg000000211021211021
Woodstock Civic Center Arena000000110031110031
Woodstock District Community Complex - Red000000110020110020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, May 24, 2020 at 8:21 PM