Record Details, Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C, 2018-2019 (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21016444001416501205
Tournament96302216963018101812604026
Regular Season1082030111264228112214625822
Playoff8521221386112171611324320
Overall29207280443322838129624215516173
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carleton Place Cyclones101013000000101013
Clarence-Rockland 7704000000101003101003
Glengarry Highlanders 6403101014000000101014
Gloucester-Cumberland 2436110043000000110043
Huron Heat110031320160430191
Huron Heat C000000100122100122
Kanata Rangers101004110021211025
Kent County Fillies110050110020220070
Lambeth Lancers000000110060110060
Lambeth Lancers C110030000000110030
Lambton Attack110031000000110031
Lambton Attack C211034321052532086
Mitchell Meteors210132110021320153
Mitchell Meteors C3300923210746510166
Nepean Wildcats000000101001101001
Ottawa Ice 2044000000110031110031
Owen Sound Ice Hawks000000110021110021
Saugeen Shores Storm000000110010110010
South Huron Sabres22001231100403300163
South Huron Sabres C11006322001103300173
St Thomas Panthers000000101023101023
St. Marys Rock220060110030330090
St. Marys Rock C1100711100302200101
St. Thomas Panthers C110020211064321084
Tillsonburg Lightning C4130283120657250813
Twin Centre Hericanes110031110041220072
West Oxford Inferno100133110040210173
West Oxford Inferno C110041100100210141
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena110041110020220061
Alvinston000000321052321052
Brant Sports Complex (Paris) - Gurney Pad101013000000101013
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000210120210120
Dufferin Lions Arena220062000000220062
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110053110053
Embro000000100100100100
Ice Sports Vic Park110043101003211046
Lambeth Arena110030000000110030
Lions Park Arena (Steve Brown)110050000000110050
Malvern Recreation Centre101014110031211045
Mitchell Arena000000321042321042
Pyramid Rec Centre000000110030110030
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)220071000000220071
Rotary Complex (Molson)97113311110010108113411
Rotary Complex (RBC)9531161500000095311615
Scotibank Pond Arena101004321082422086
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110040110040
South Huron00000022001102200110
South Huron Rec Centre000000110040110040
St Clements Arena (Twin Centres)000000110041110041
St. Marys (Blue)000000110030110030
St. Thomas Memorial000000211064211064
Thamesford Arena000000110040110040
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000211053211053
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101012101012
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre000000101023101023
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Pad #1000000110021110021
Zurich000000100122100122
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Taylor Fluid Systems
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 1:26 AM