Record Details, Cooper Standard Bantam A, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11005220115931111011
Tournament139224314724111152011635429
Regular Season116322925112542121228865046
Playoff5410161063301520117403130
Overall3020649351267136526556271910145116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000110050110050
Aurora Panthers #13110010000000110010
Aurora Panthers #23110052000000110052
Barrie Sharks101013000000101013
Bluewater Hawks4202922101516303143
Chatham Outlaws211055101023312078
Clarington Flames110021000000110021
Durham West Lightning000000110031110031
Guelph Jr. Gryphons000000100111100111
Islanders Hockey Club110063000000110063
Kanata Rangers000000101025101025
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000101003101003
Lakeshore Lightning20201133021395041422
London Devilettes 620211045100111311156
London Devilettes 648110032202037312069
London Devilettes110021211037321058
Nepean Wildcats000000101003101003
North Shore Vipers11001000000001100100
Oakville Hornets000000101002101002
Sarnia Lady Sting44001741001335401207
Saugeen Maitland Lightning320112421107853111912
Smiths Falls Cubs110050000000110050
St. Thomas Panthers100122211042311164
St.Catharines Badgers110030000000110030
Waterloo Ravens000000100144100144
Windsor Wildcats110041110050220091
Woolwich Wild101013101015202028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre000000202028202028
Aurora Community Centre - Ford 110030000000110030
Aurora Community Centre (Ford Pad)110052000000110052
Aurora Community Centre- Ford 110021000000110021
Aurora Community Centre- Ford Pad110010000000110010
Aurora Community Centre- Lincoln Pad110040000000110040
Bostwick Community Centre000000101016101016
Canandaigua Civic Centre000000101003101003
Canlan Oakville110030101003211033
Chatham Memorial Arena000000101023101023
Gemini Sportsplex000000100111100111
Glen Abbey Community Centre000000101025101025
Leamington Kinsman Rec Complex000000100111100111
London Sports Park000000110021110021
RBC (SSEC)000000100133100133
RIM Park000000100144100144
River Oaks Community Centre101013000000101013
Rochester Ice Centre22001632110334310196
Rotary Complex (Rink A)8413221410011194142315
Rotary Complex (Rink B)127413128110050138413628
Southwest Community Centre000000101014101014
St Thomas Elgin Memorial 000000211042211042
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex- Toyota Pad110050000000110050
Teeswater Community Centre000000211078211078
West Middlesex Memorial (Strathroy Arena)000000110040110040
Western Fair Sports Centre000000201134201134
Windsor Family Credit Union000000110050110050
Woolwich (Dan Snyder & Jim McLeod)000000101015101015
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Cooper Standard
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, September 19, 2021 at 6:18 AM