Record Details, Cooper Standard Bantam BB, Bantam, 2015-2016 (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition72236761143713337914
Tournament944113141238118322171223146
Regular Season114701324114707202281402044
Playoff101004101023202027
Overall281014432493081753062581831962111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks101002000000101002
Brampton Canadettes000000110052110052
Brantford Ice Cats100100100100200200
Cambridge Roadrunners202004101014303018
Etobicoke Dolphins000000101004101004
Grand River Mustangs110021101002211023
Guelph Jr. Gryphons211012211015422027
Hamburg New York Hawks000000101006101006
Hamilton Hawks000000302127302127
Kent County Fillies210132101002311134
Kitchener Lady Rangers110031202024312055
Lakeshore Lightning110031110010220041
London Devilettes 638101002110010211012
London Devilettes 653101014101004202018
London Devilettes100111200211300322
Michigan Ice Breakers110021000000110021
Mississauga Chiefs110030000000110030
Nepean Wildcats000000101001101001
Norfolk Hericanes000000110021110021
North Halton Twisters000000101003101003
Oakville Hornets110030000000110030
Stoney Creek Sabres101013000000101013
Stratford Aces Bantam A000000101013101013
Sudbury Lady Wolves101003000000101003
Vaughan Flames000000110062110062
Waterloo Ravens201101220031421132
Wilmot Wolverines211056100100311156
Windsor Wildcats2020182020364040414
Woodstock Wildcats3120371010144130411
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000101001101001
Albert McCormick000000110021110021
Allman Memorial Arena412147110052522199
Argyle Arena110021202006312027
Atlas Tube Centre000000110010110010
Brant Sports Complex000000100100100100
Civic Centre Arena210131101014311145
Dufferin Lions Arena100100000000100100
Elora & District Community Centre000000101002101002
Forest Glade Arena000000202036202036
Garden City101013000000101013
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000101014101014
Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre000000101002101002
London Sports Park000000201104201104
Meadowvale Four Rinks101003202004303007
Rotary Complex (Rink A)144911229000000144911229
Rotary Complex (Rink B)2110452011354121710
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre1100303210894310119
Silverwood Arena110030000000110030
Southwood Arena (Woodstock District CC)000000202026202026
Victoria Rd Rec Centre000000110010110010
Waterloo Memorial Rec Complex000000110010110010
WERC000000101005101005
Western Fair Sports Centre000000210121210121
Wilmot Rec Complex000000100100100100
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 6:37 PM