Record Details, Cooper Standard Bantam B, 2013-2014 (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42115873401315115511823
Regular Season11182921114439152251251836
Playoff4121464121378242713
Overall1941141835228104253741122184372
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101002100100201102
B.A.D.G.H. Blazers000000101014101014
BCH Ice Dogs101002000000101002
Blyth Brussels Crusaders110020200200310220
Milverton Royals40223751404129162719
Mitchell Meteors2110572110454220912
Mount Forest Rams100100211033311133
South Huron Sabres202003312026514029
Waterloo Ravens202014210130412144
Woodstock Wildcats3201742200415401115
Woolwich Wild101001110032211033
Zorra Fuzion101005101014202019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick000000110030110030
Allman Memorial Arena202015000000202015
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000200200200200
Civic Centre Arena000000110010110010
Dufferin Lions Arena70434140000007043414
East Elgin Community Complex000000101014101014
Mitchell Arena000000211045211045
Mount Forest Sports Complex000000211033211033
North Dumfries Comm Centre000000100100100100
Perth East Rec Complex00000051404125140412
RIM Park000000100100100100
Rotary Complex (Molson)52308110000005230811
Rotary Complex (RBC)522155000000522155
South Huron Rec Centre000000101003101003
Southwood Arena000000110031110031
Stephen Township Arena000000211023211023
Thamesford Arena000000101014101014
Woolwich (Dan Snyder & Jim McLeod)000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 at 9:04 AM