Record Details, Dunny's Source for Sports Peewee BB, Peewee, 2013-2014 (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition752016105221119127412719
Tournament15103232145221772012533921
Regular Season115332218114341813229674031
Playoff110052202002312054
Overall34218575442389636315729171111175
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Lady Knights110040000000110040
Ancaster Avalanche000000110021110021
B.A.D.G.H. Blazers220041110041330082
Burlington Baracudas210154000000210154
Caledon Coyotes110021000000110021
Cambridge Roadrunners101013100111201124
CNY Bobcats U12110030000000110030
Etobicoke Dolphins110061000000110061
Hamilton Hawks000000110031110031
Kingstons Ice Wolves101001000000101001
Kitchener Lady Rangers220062110020330082
Leaside Wildcats000000100100100100
London Devilettes3021244031487052612
Lucan Irish100111000000100111
Niagara Falls Rapids220053000000220053
Sarnia Lady Sting110052000000110052
St Catherines Chaos110010000000110010
St. Thomas Panthers312045101001413046
Stoney Creek Sabres110020000000110020
Waterloo Ravens43101072002226312129
West Huron Wave110021110041220062
Whitby Wolves000000101024101024
Wilmot Wolverines32019452306684311510
Woodstock Wildcats000000101034101034
Woolwich Wild201134210131411265
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena220083000000220083
Appleby Ice Centre54011440000005401144
Cambridge Ice Centre000000100100100100
Carling Arena000000202036202036
Dickson Park Centre110043000000110043
Dufferin Lions Arena210164000000210164
East Elgin Community Complex000000110041110041
Galt Arena110010000000110010
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000201112201112
Maitland Recreation Centre000000110041110041
McLaren Arena000000110020110020
Nichols Rec Centre000000100111100111
RIM Park000000200222200222
Rotary Complex (Rink A)156632423000000156632423
Rotary Complex (Rink B)321074110021431095
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre3300911100314400122
Southwood Arena000000101034101034
St Thomas Elgin Memorial 000000101001101001
Vaughan Sports Village211022101024312046
Wilmot Rec Complex000000523066523066
Woolwich (Dan Snyder & Jim McLeod)000000110031110031
Woolwich Township Arena000000100100100100
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, September 19, 2021 at 6:55 AM