Record Details, Strickland's Toyota Atom C, 2013-2014 (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110382110264220514
Regular Season1227311321025319252241263057
Playoff60602256042719120102944
Overall2031431665183105285038624844115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs101001100122201123
BCH Ice Stars C202006101012303018
Bluewater Hawks C100111101002201113
East Lambton Eagles C2020263012785032914
Ilderton Jets C000000100100100100
Ingersoll Ice000000110010110010
Ingersoll Ice C3030074130111471601121
Lucknow Sepoys101006101013202019
Mitchell Meteors110032000000110032
Mitchell Meteors C310254100122410376
Mooretown Lady Flags C110021110021220042
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C101012000000101012
South Huron Sabres20201141010063030120
St. Thomas Panthers B101019000000101019
Woodstock Wildcats101006000000101006
Woodstock Wildcats C000000101004101004
Woolwich Wild000000101016101016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena61324140000006132414
Bayfield000000101012101012
Dufferin Lions Arena31204160000003120416
Ilderton Arena000000100100100100
Ingersoll000000202016202016
Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena00000021101082110108
Ingersoll District Memorial Centre000000110010110010
Mitchell Arena000000100122100122
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)000000110021110021
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000101013101013
Rotary Complex (Molson)211038000000211038
Rotary Complex (RBC)90815270000009081527
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000100122100122
Southwood Arenas (Green)000000101004101004
Stephen Township Arena000000101006101006
Watford000000100133100133
Watford Arena000000201145201145
West Middlesex Memorial Arena000000101002101002
Woolwich Township Arena000000101016101016
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, November 29, 2020 at 6:20 PM