Record Details, Accumetal Bantam A, 2012-2013 (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition541017932108886202517
Tournament211053125252418146352921
Regular Season1154219181155127212210934639
Playoff31115731116862221115
Overall211173463729139765555024161011192
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets1100821100432200125
Bluewater Hawks220051110042330093
Brantford Ice Cats202003100122302125
Cornwall Typhoons000000110053110053
Guelph Jr. Gryphons201123101014302137
Hamburg New York Hawks000000100122100122
Kitchener Lady Rangers2110742110634220137
Leaside Wildcats000000100111100111
London Devilettes51315146150719112811233
Lucan Irish1100323201714301103
Mississauga Chiefs110043000000110043
North Halton Twisters000000110032110032
North York Storm000000110021110021
Owen Sound Ice Hawks210143210153420296
Rideau St. Lawrence Thunder000000110052110052
Strathroy 000000110050110050
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000210121210121
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds000000100144100144
Waterloo Ravens220052000000220052
West Northumberland Wild110030101001211031
Whitby Wolves000000101001101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glenn CC000000110021110021
Brant Sports Complex000000110043110043
Canlan Etobicoke000000100111100111
Carling Arena000000202038202038
Central000000100122100122
Clippers Sports Complex000000210196210196
Dufferin Lions Arena220072000000220072
Gemini Sportsplex000000220092220092
Gretzky Sports Complex000000100122100122
Julie McArthur Rec Centre000000210153210153
Lucan Community Centre000000220071220071
Mastercard Centre000000110032110032
McLaren Arena000000211063211063
Nepean Sportsplex000000211011211011
Rotary Complex (Molson)110030000000110030
Rotary Complex (RBC)188733635100100198743635
Stouffville Arena000000101001101001
Stronach Arena000000202018202018
Walter Baker Sports Centre000000210164210164
WERC000000101014101014
Western Fair Sports Centre000000211033211033
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 10:36 AM