Record Details, Atom C, Atom, 2011-2012 (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition51227141001116123815
Tournament64201710102621715166823425
Regular Season835051892707391751201257
Playoff412199412111782422016
Overall23911338512451543662471426774113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D.G.H. Blazers210121311157521278
Ilderton JETS100122110070210192
Ingersoll Ice110010202014312024
Lucan Irish21102321103104220513
Mildmay Monarchs11007011001002200170
Mount Brydges Cougars110072000000110072
Nepean Wildcats000000101001101001
North Bay Ice Boltz000000101001101001
Petrolia Oilers110052110020220072
Sarnia Lady Sting4040316604243010082746
South Huron Sabres202016202002404018
St. Thomas Panthers101005000000101005
Tillsonburg Lightning321032000000321032
Twin Centre Hericanes110043100111210154
Wilmot Wolverines101006000000101006
Windsor Wildcats201113202013403126
Woolwich Wild000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena103521824000000103521824
Belmont Community Centre110052100122210174
Chesswood Arena000000302124302124
Clearwater000000100111100111
Dufferin Lions Arena312029000000312029
East Elgin Community Complex11001042201175320127
Forest Glade Arena000000101001101001
Ingersoll District Memorial Centre000000101002101002
Lucan Community Centre00000021103102110310
Mitchell Arena000000413057413057
RBC (SSEC)00000030301253030125
Rotary Complex (Rink A)100100000000100100
Rotary Complex (Rink B)7340121600000073401216
South Huron Rec Centre000000101001101001
Stephen Township Arena000000101001101001
Teeswater Community Centre00000011001001100100
Wellesley Arena000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, September 19, 2021 at 7:38 AM