Record Details (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Print2017-18 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition422079106312713148513422
Tournament42207783411422125612129
Overall8440141618972413526131125551
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Accumetal Bantam A3120463111566231912
Cooper Standard Bantam B101004110050211054
Downie Optimist Midget A11002062407127340912
Dunny's Source for Sports Peewee A21105542119963211414
Perth Auto Dismantlers Novice B000000110073110073
Sommers Generator Systems Atom A000000110051110051
Taylor Fluid Systems Atom B110031211034321065
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101014101014
Bluewater Hawks101004000000101004
Brampton Canadettes000000202017202017
Cambridge Roadrunners00000032011143201114
Guelph Jr Gryphons101013000000101013
London Devilettes000000110050110050
Lucan Irish000000101003101003
Mississauga Chiefs110020101014211034
North Halton Twisters110021110021220042
North York Storm101023000000101023
Oakville Hornets000000101001101001
Oakville Hornets Sampson #1255000000101024101024
Sarnia Lady Sting101034000000101034
Toronto Leaside000000110020110020
Whitby Wolves000000210154210154
Wilmot Wolverines000000220082220082
Woodstock Wildcats110010000000110010
Woolwich Wild110031110031220062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena110031000000110031
Canlan Oakville000000312033312033
Glen Abbey Sport Complex000000101014101014
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000210184210184
Ice Sports (Oakville)000000101015101015
Joshua Creek Arena110020000000110020
Lucan Community Centre000000101003101003
Maplegrove (Oakville)000000100133100133
Milton Sports Centre000000110020110020
Nichols Rec Centre000000110050110050
River Oaks Community Centre000000101014101014
Rotary Complex (RBC)312048000000312048
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex3120572110455230912
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Oakville)000000110021110021
Wilmot Rec Complex000000220082220082
Woolwich (Dan Snyder & Jim McLeod)000000110031110031
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, September 19, 2017 at 12:53 PM