Record Details (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3114143688137131311768068272714144161
Tournament36171636272361614670637233309132135
Regular Season48301351416957251913161119105553218302188
Overall1156143112712221305446303072622451158941578484
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunny's Source for Sports U11 (Atom) A1182127131062222142114434927
Egg Farmers of Ontario U11 (Atom) B82607176033311142931028
Humphrey Fleet Services U13 (Peewee) A102621624102351619204973243
Joe's Diner U18 (Midget) A1064027191062219142012624633
Romeo Optometry U13 (Peewee) AA1173142231464436242513757847
Senior B430120364112211107124214
Senior C4310125421111785212312
Sommers Generator Systems U15 (Bantam) AA6600284109015981615018712
Taylor Fluid Systems U15 (Bantam) C85301512154651927239953439
Turner Plumbing U15 (Bantam) A1391328131283130152517445828
U11 (Atom) C1229194290815502121721492
U13 (Peewee) C1073032251045145272011817752
U18 (Midget) BB81528221438320352241352857
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks751126797112691612225216
Brantford Ice Cats65102170000006510217
Cambridge Roadrunners211024421153632177
Grand River Mustangs2020253012565032711
Huron Heat22008340136762131410
Kitchener Lady Rangers8440191662311511146713427
London Devilettes95221912851221101710344022
Saugeen Maitland Lightning320111532011236402238
South Huron Sabres20113983501724103612033
St. Marys Rock C22005131111965311247
St. Thomas Panthers32107542029674121611
Waterloo Ravens10101750234106033517
Wilmot Wolverines3120283021596141717
Woodstock Wildcats31204104031187151518
Woolwich Wild4211662200536411119
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick000000302138302138
Allman Memorial Arena20203830301185050426
Centre Wellington Sportsplex (Fergus Comm Centre000000301256301256
Dufferin Lions Arena3111373111546222811
Gemini Sportsplex00000064111676411167
Hensall & District Community Centre101003210111731111110
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000421153421153
London Sports Park00000053021495302149
Perth East Recreation Complex220071110010330081
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)541014731205585301912
RIM Park30213851316118152919
Rotary Complex (Rink A)4017176768141125544181888186
Rotary Complex (Rink B)453111313973321052483312314475
South Huron Rec Centre0000004130121441301214
Sportsworld Arena110030403158513188
St Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre000000420296420296
St. Marys (Rock)00000031111963111196
West End Community Centre110040210132320172
Western Fair Sports Centre000000311174311174
Wilmot Rec Complex000000302159302159
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, January 25, 2022 at 5:41 AM