Record Details (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2312745342361611986525928181313994
Tournament11347343223817799493317216147212966749454324
Regular Season15170493237029014958523926825630012810171638546
Playoff241275553730161135954542818811491
Overall31114197737165463141391076862950962528020414113451055
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Abtron Electric Peewee C2611114463527151027038532621611673
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB2181033238239113415244172167390
Atom C235117438721513330574410241073144
Cooper Standard Bantam A2098340362310584929431913118965
Downie Optimist Bantam BB21410731382161142334421021115472
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B2421842370184113193742629742107
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A30272112422292441993359516222355
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A2210754736237884048451715138784
Rod Smith Financial Atom B2279628512471522664461424854115
Romeo Optometry Novice Red 1830151431723128113553272214
Senior B1312017023953122202217329243
Senior C117225633945026252011728258
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White 1332813519701231632102204411
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA2014517241241644693144309514172
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB27192677282718457624543761115352
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks10712241475022251712144619
Cambridge Roadrunners843119175023812134542729
Guelph Jr. Gryphons641115852121210116232718
Huron Heat1364328261664621272912894953
Kitchener Lady Rangers85212075221912137422919
Lambeth Lancers613231751224511254722
Lambton Attack C504151541127891531223
London Devilettes1254326311236321342481064765
North Halton Twisters6501293971124101512125313
Saugeen Maitland Lightning742113894321815168533123
South Huron Sabres15762212718963262433161254751
St. Marys Rock300300613269913569
St. Thomas Panthers9702396128223692115247515
Stoney Creek Sabres3120697421229105412818
Waterloo Ravens1210204217118124072318328224
Wilmot Wolverines521213108512127137242517
Woodstock Wildcats1365227381338213302691344068
Woolwich Wild632118136231913125522726
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex311154321032632186
Allman Memorial Arena2088444352200302210844735
Canlan Etobicoke5311863201618512147
Civic Centre Arena11002092521419103521619
Dufferin Lions Arena1393130192101621510323621
London Sports Park000000123632428123632428
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)521213821106273221910
RBC (SSEC)512291532107883321623
RIM Park320150841310611614156
Rotary Complex (Molson)84411726216127612351090421929221137
Rotary Complex (RBC)102453819223210721497109473923232217
South Huron Rec Centre0000009531201395312013
Southwood Arena2011511633091383411424
St Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre4400302651027410910576
Stephen Township Arena00000063306136330613
Teeswater Community Centre0000006222111162221111
Western Fair Sports Centre2200824112446312126
Wilmot Rec Complex00000064111066411106
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 3:43 AM