Record Details (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition95311715962129231811524638
Tournament11920228843115221913513730
Overall2014513923171052444537241038368
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B43101150000004310115
Cooper Standard Bantam A211043302161251311015
Downie Optimist Midget A330040421171175111111
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C110021101018211039
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB3300403300936600133
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A211053110040321093
Rod Smith Financial Novice B110021211048321069
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A000000110042110042
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C100133110040210173
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB312047110051422098
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks110010110030220040
Etobicoke Dolphins110020110021220041
Kanata Rangers101014101025202039
Kitchener Lady Rangers202016101003303019
South Huron Sabres101012101016202028
Toronto Leaside110010110032220042
Waterloo Ravens1100412101843201125
West Oxford Inferno210154110040320194
Woolwich Wild110021110032220053
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena7430101100000074301011
Angus Glen CC110020110032220052
Caledon East220081000000220081
Canlan Oakville110030201125311155
Glen Abbey110010110021220031
Joshua Creek Arena220030000000220030
Rotary Complex (Molson)210174000000210174
Printed from aceshockey.com on Friday, September 21, 2018 at 9:32 AM