Record Details (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8323162064112810147344430
Tournament22006232011135401175
Overall105232222961239131911356135
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A21014133002435401284
Atom B2011171010063021113
Atom C10102100000001010210
Bantam A22006232011135401175
Peewee A110040110030220070
Peewee B/BB210152100111310263
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Roadrunners100122100111200233
Clearview Ice Cats110031000000110031
Huron Heat100111000000100111
Markham-Stouffville Stars000000110081110081
Saugeen Maitland Lightning110030110041220071
Scarborough Sharks110031000000110031
South Huron Sabres1010061010062020012
St. Thomas Panthers11004033001324400172
Vaughan Flames000000100111100111
Waterloo Ravens00000011001211100121
Wilmot Wolverines100111000000100111
Woodstock Wildcats21105100000002110510
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick00000011001211100121
Allman Memorial Arena310263000000310263
Clippers Sports Complex2200622101924301154
Dufferin Lions Arena110040000000110040
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000110041110041
Rotary Complex (RBC)41216170000004121617
Sports Park South000000100111100111
St Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre00000022001112200111
Stephen Township Arena000000101006101006
Stouffville Arena000000110021110021
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 10:22 AM