Record Details (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition23127453423716111086526028181413994
Tournament11347343223817799493317216147212966749454324
Regular Season15170493237029014958523926825630012810171638546
Playoff51221712107955425227107109105473919214204
Overall338151107807686043391481187367756467729922515314451168
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Abtron Electric Peewee C2812115513730151327146582724712283
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB2181033238239113415244172167390
Atom C266128509422513431584811251281152
Cooper Standard Bantam A22910341402510785133471917119273
Downie Optimist Bantam BB23411832482471342740471124125988
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B2521942472205123214145731745113
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A342923133273025411043564546423762
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A2512855339248884249492016139588
Rod Smith Financial Atom B23710628542571532765481425955119
Romeo Optometry Novice Red 20321514121723128113755272223
Senior B131201702311641303024184210053
Senior C1272361381156033372312839475
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White 1552822822901341637142216314
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA21146172442516547034463011514278
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB30212785303019478027604061416557
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks10712241475022251712144619
Cambridge Roadrunners944120196033914154742933
Guelph Jr. Gryphons641115852121210116232718
Huron Heat181044413022859313740189137267
Kitchener Lady Rangers85212075221912137422919
Lambeth Lancers613231751224511254722
Lambton Attack C6051620512279111731329
London Devilettes1355326401437421352781274775
North Halton Twisters75112941081126111713225515
Saugeen Maitland Lightning10532181294321815199643627
South Huron Sabres20785233719973272639161585063
St. Marys Rock61149592521115153662020
St. Marys Rock C5230111242207894501820
St. Thomas Panthers9702396128223692115247515
Stoney Creek Sabres3120697421229105412818
Twin Centre Hericanes53022412430114796033819
Waterloo Ravens1210204217118124072318328224
Wilmot Wolverines521213108512127137242517
Woodstock Wildcats13652273814482143027101344168
Woolwich Wild7421231673311415147523731
Results By Venue
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena2299449412200302411945241
Canlan Etobicoke5311863201618512147
Civic Centre Arena11002092521419103521619
Dufferin Lions Arena1393130192101621510323621
London Sports Park000000143742429143742429
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)521213821106273221910
RBC (SSEC)512291532107883321623
RIM Park320150841310611614156
Rotary Complex (Molson)974622292401516123510103472432245161
Rotary Complex (RBC)114494223246238721497121514327255245
Seaforth & District Community Centre00000075111497511149
South Huron Rec Centre000000105412115105412115
Southwood Arena20115117430101394411524
St Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre4400302651027410910576
Stephen Township Arena00000073408227340822
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 2:29 AM