Rotary Complex (RBC), Venues (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (1-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[ma10]
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[mb11]
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
L (0-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
[bbb11]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
W (9-2)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[paa11]
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (4-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[ma11]
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
L (0-4)
3:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[mbb11]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
02030405060708
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
T (1-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
[PWD1-32]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
[mbbpl1]
09101112131415
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
W (5-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Huron Heat HL2
[NOVC-12]
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
W (2-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
[PW-A-09]
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
L (0-9)
12:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[bbbpl2]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
practice -canceled playoff game
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[mapl2]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
L (0-1)
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[mbbpd1]
2019-2020
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
L (0-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[PW-A-07]
16171819202122
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
canceled playoff game
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
practice -canceled playoff game
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
T (2-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[mbpd1]
2019-2020
Senior C
W (10-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Elma Logan
[srcpd2]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[mbbpd3]
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
23242526272829
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
W (2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[pbbpl4]
2019-2020
Atom C
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Central Perth
[acpd1]
2019-2020
Senior C
L (1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[srcpd3]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
unused ice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
L (0-1)
7:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
[mapl5]
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[pcpd4]
2019-2020
Atom C
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[acpd4]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
practice -canceled playoff game
2019-2020
Atom C
L (1-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[ATO-C-11]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
pd
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (2-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[mapd4]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[mapd2]
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[aapd5]
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[bapd3]
2019-2020
Atom C
W (5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
[ATO-C-12]
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[aapl7]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Rotary Complex (RBC)
353 McCarthy Rd , Stratford, ON  N5A 6W1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    342 - 388 - 171
Printed from aceshockey.com on Friday, August 14, 2020 at 9:53 PM