Rotary Complex (RBC), Venues (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (4-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[ma1]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
W (8-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Baracudas
[paa2]
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[pbb3]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
Atom C
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (7-0)
11:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[aa4]
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[PW-OS-16]
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (6-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
[ma2]
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
[mbb3]
2019-2020
Atom C
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[ATOC-OS-20]
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[aa10]
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[ba3]
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 2
[NOV-OSM-13]
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild 7111
[mb1]
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
(0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Romeo Optometry Novice Red
[n1110]
2019-2020
Atom C
W (4-2)
10:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[ATOD2-46]
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
L (1-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[ab4]
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (2-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[aa5]
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
W (4-1)
1:30 PM
vs. South Point Stars
[bbb3]
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
W (7-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[baex1110]
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[mbb4]
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[ma3]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C & Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
T (0-0)
9:05 AM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats 2102
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
T (1-1)
11:15 AM
vs. Ilderton JETS
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
T (0-0)
12:25 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins 450
[NB3]
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags 1915
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (4-0)
2:00 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
[mbb5]
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
1:25 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
1:25 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags 1915
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
17181920212223
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
W (1-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr Flags 1912
[PC13]
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (2-0)
10:15 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (5-4)
11:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[AA11]
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
L (0-4)
3:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
L (3-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[ma4]
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[paa6]
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
W (1-0)
1:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[ab5]
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[mb3]
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
[bbb4]
24252627282930
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 1
[NOVD2-20]
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
L (1-5)
10:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
[ab6]
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (4-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[aa6]
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
W (4-2)
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[PWD1-26]
2019-2020
Senior C
L (4-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Milverton Mustangs
[src6]
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
L (1-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[ba6]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Senior C
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[ba8]
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[mb4]
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
L (1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[ab8]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Rotary Complex (RBC)
353 McCarthy Rd , Stratford, ON  N5A 6W1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    342 - 388 - 171
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 12:02 AM