Rotary Complex (RBC), Venues (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (4-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[ma1]
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
W (8-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Baracudas
[paa2]
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[pbb3]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Atom C
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (7-0)
11:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[aa4]
Abtron Electric Peewee C
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[PW-OS-16]
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (6-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
[ma2]
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
[mbb3]
Atom C
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[ATOC-OS-20]
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[aa10]
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[ba3]
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 2
[NOV-OSM-13]
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild 7111
[mb1]
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
(0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Romeo Optometry Novice Red
[n1110]
Atom C
W (4-2)
10:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[ATOD2-46]
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
L (1-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[ab4]
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (2-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[aa5]
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
W (4-1)
1:30 PM
vs. South Point Stars
[bbb3]
Cooper Standard Bantam A
W (7-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[baex1110]
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[mbb4]
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[ma3]
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C & Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
T (0-0)
9:05 AM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats 2102
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
T (1-1)
11:15 AM
vs. Ilderton JETS
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
T (0-0)
12:25 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins 450
[NB3]
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags 1915
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (4-0)
2:00 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
[mbb5]
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
1:25 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
1:25 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags 1915
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
17181920212223
Abtron Electric Peewee C
W (1-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr Flags 1912
[PC13]
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (2-0)
10:15 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (5-4)
11:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[AA11]
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
L (0-4)
3:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
L (3-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[ma4]
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[paa6]
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
W (1-0)
1:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[ab5]
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[mb3]
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
[bbb4]
24252627282930
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 1
[NOVD2-20]
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
L (1-5)
10:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
[ab6]
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (4-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[aa6]
Abtron Electric Peewee C
W (4-2)
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[PWD1-26]
Senior C
L (4-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Milverton Mustangs
[src6]
Cooper Standard Bantam A
L (1-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[ba6]
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Senior C
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[ba8]
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[mb4]
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
L (1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[ab8]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Rotary Complex (RBC)
353 McCarthy Rd , Stratford, ON  N5A 6W1
  • Current Season

    32 - 21 - 16
  • All-Time

    323 - 366 - 160
Printed from aceshockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 4:40 PM