Rotary Complex (RBC), Venues (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
2019-2020
Atom C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[aa1]
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
W (1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[ab1]
06070809101112
2019-2020
Atom C
L (0-7)
9:30 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks C
[ATOC-OS-21]
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (5-2)
10:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
[aa2]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
pd
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
L (0-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[ab2]
13141516171819
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (2-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[aa3]
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
L (1-2)
12:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[PW-OS-17]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
L (2-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
[paa1]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
L (0-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild 7111
[mb6]
20212223242526
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (4-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[ma1]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
W (8-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Baracudas
[paa2]
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[pbb3]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
2019-2020
Atom C
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (7-0)
11:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[aa4]
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[PW-OS-16]
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (6-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
[ma2]
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
[mbb3]
2019-2020
Atom C
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[ATOC-OS-20]
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[aa10]
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[ba3]
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PEP
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 2
[NOV-OSM-13]
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild 7111
[mb1]
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Rotary Complex (RBC)
353 McCarthy Rd , Stratford, ON  N5A 6W1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    342 - 388 - 171
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 6:52 PM