Rotary Complex (Molson), Venues (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
W (3-2)
12:45 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
[mbb2]
2019-2020
Senior C
W (5-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[src3]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
L (1-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[ab3]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
pd
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
03040506070809
2019-2020
Atom C
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
W (3-1)
11:45 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[ba4]
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
T (2-2)
1:15 PM
vs. South Point Stars
[bbb2]
2019-2020
Senior C
T (2-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
[src5]
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
3:45 PM-4:15 PM
shooting practice
2019-2020
Senior B
W (9-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
[srb5]
10111213141516
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
W (4-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
[pbb5]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
W (6-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Burlington Baracudas
[paa3]
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
L (2-3)
4:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[PWD1-28]
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
L (1-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[mb2]
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
W (2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[ab7]
2019-2020
Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
L (1-7)
8:15 AM
@ London Devilettes
[AB11]
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
9:20 AM
@ Lucan Irish
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
9:20 AM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
pd
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
9:20 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
9:20 AM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags 1915
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
W (2-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[pbb6]
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
T (0-0)
12:35 PM
@ London Devilettes 666
[NB8]
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
T (0-0)
3:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild 7101
[NB10]
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
T (2-2)
4:55 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[BBB9]
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
@ Burlington Baracudas
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
L (0-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
[paa4]
17181920212223
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
L (1-2)
9:25 AM
@ Mount Forest Rams
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
L (0-1)
12:55 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 7033
[PC15]
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[paa5]
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
W (4-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[ATOD2-45]
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
11:45 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks 2
[NOVD3-18]
2019-2020
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
W (2-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[ma5]
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
L (1-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[ba5]
2019-2020
Senior B
W (5-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Monkton
[srb7]
24252627282930
2019-2020
Atom C
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
T (1-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL 2
[ATOD2-48]
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
T (0-0)
11:45 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NOVD2-19]
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
W (2-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[aa7]
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
T (0-0)
2:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[ba7]
2019-2020
Senior B
W (8-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[srb9]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Abtron Electric Peewee C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White & Romeo Optometry Novice Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
11:45 AM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
[NOVD3-16]
2019-2020
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
T (0-0)
11:45 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[NOVD3-17]
2019-2020
Senior C
W (9-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Elma Logan
[src8]
2019-2020
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
W (4-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[pbb7]
2019-2020
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
T (0-0)
3:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[NOVD2-17]
2019-2020
Senior B
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
[srb10]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Rotary Complex (Molson)
353 McCarthy Rd , Stratford, ON  N5A 6W1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    263 - 220 - 102
Printed from aceshockey.com on Tuesday, July 14, 2020 at 11:03 PM