Record Details, All Equip Repair & Service Midget B (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000030304133030413
Tournament158613227210120179623427
Regular Season1134424201128115342251253954
Playoff321075413031073401015
Overall291311563522041422457491725787109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110040110020220060
Aurora Panthers110031000000110031
Brantford Ice Cats101004000000101004
Caledon Coyotes110050000000110050
Etobicoke Dolphins110020000000110020
Haldimand Rivercats100111000000100111
Kanata Rangers101014000000101014
Kincardine Kinucks3120573030176150614
Kitchener Lady Rangers1100822020253120107
Lambeth Lancers110021000000110021
Lambton Attack110021000000110021
Lucan Irish211075000000211075
Mitchell Meteors22005132109954101410
North Halton Twisters110042000000110042
Saugeen Shores Storm20113420200114031315
South Huron Sabres10101220200103030112
South Huron Sabres 101003000000101003
TCDMHA Rebels101023100111201134
Twin Centre Hericanes2020272011134031310
West Oxford Inferno000000101025101025
Woodstock Wildcats200211202025402236
Woolwich Wild210153110041320194
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena000000100100100100
Caledon east101014000000101014
Caledon East220081000000220081
Centre Grey Rec Complex000000100111100111
Davidson Centre Arena000000303017303017
Dufferin Lions Arena101013110020211033
Exhibition Park Arena101012000000101012
Grand River Arena000000202025202025
Ingersoll District Memorial Centre000000101025101025
Mayfield Rec Centre110020000000110020
Mitchell Arena000000321099321099
Progressive Auto Sales Arena43101280000004310128
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)110021000000110021
Rotary Complex (Molson)421195000000421195
Rotary Complex (RBC)103432220000000103432220
Sleeman Centre101004000000101004
South Huron Rec Centre00000020200102020010
Southampton Arena00000020200112020011
Southwood Arena000000202025202025
TBD101003000000101003
Victoria Rd Rec Centre100111000000100111
Wellesley Arena000000101013101013
WERC110040000000110040
Woolwich (Dan Snyder & Jim McLeod)000000110041110041
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
All Equip Repair & Service
All Equip Repair & Service
Optimist Club of Downie
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Wednesday, March 20, 2019 at 2:00 PM