Organization Calendar (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Downie Optimist Midget A
3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C & Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
9:00 AM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
10:15 AM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
2018-2019
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
12:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Woodstock District Community Complex
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
12:00 PM
vs. Glengarry Highlanders 6403
Malvern Recreation Centre [155]
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
1:15 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Woodstock District Community Complex
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
3:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
4:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
5:00 PM
@ Ottawa Ice 2044
Malvern Recreation Centre [157]
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
5:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers 2741
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning
Woodstock District Community Complex
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
2018-2019
Downie Optimist Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
8:15 AM
@ Lambton Attack 4201
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
10:00 AM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Norwich [NB-11]
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
10:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens
RIM Park [aa19]
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
11:00 AM
vs. Gloucester-Cumberland 2436
Ice Sports Vic Park [160]
2018-2019
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
11:45 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
2018-2019
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
2018-2019
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
12:45 PM
vs. B.A.D.G.H. Blazers
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
2:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. London Devilettes 620
2018-2019
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
4:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Norwich Arena
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
4:15 PM
@ Clarence-Rockland 7704
Ice Sports Vic Park [161]
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
5:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:00 PM
vs. St. Clair Shores Saints
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
6:15 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
10:00 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
11:00 AM
vs. London Devilettes 648
2018-2019
Downie Optimist Midget A
12:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
1:15 PM
@ St Clair Shores
Woods District Community Complex - Green
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
Senior C
3:00 PM
vs. Belmore
2018-2019
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
4:45 PM
@ Mount Forest Rams
2018-2019
Senior B
7:00 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B & Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Downie Optimist Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A & Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
1:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Progressive Auto Sales Arena [1]
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
7:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Progressive Auto Sales Arena [2]
2018-2019
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
9:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth Arena [NVCHLRS15]
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
12:00 PM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
2018-2019
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
12:15 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
Progressive Auto Sales Arena [3]
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
2:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [PWD1RS56]
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. London Devilettes 620
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
4:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
4:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
4:30 PM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
2018-2019
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
6:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Progressive Auto Sales Arena [4]
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton JETS
2018-2019
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 6:41 AM