Organization Calendar (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:45 AM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Aurora Community Centre - Ford
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
9:30 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
11:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
2018-2019
Senior B
12:00 PM
@ Monkton
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
1:30 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Aurora Community Centre- Ford
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
3:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B & Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Downie Optimist Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
canceled due to weather
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:00 PM
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs
Howick Arena [acpd2]
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
2018-2019
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
5:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
11:45 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
12:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
1:45 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
2:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
2018-2019
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
3:10 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
2018-2019
Downie Optimist Midget A
4:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
4:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
2018-2019
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
9:30 AM
vs. Wilmot Peewee AA
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
11:00 AM
@ Huron Heat
2018-2019
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
11:30 AM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
2018-2019
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
12:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
2018-2019
Downie Optimist Midget A
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
2:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
3:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
2018-2019
Senior B
6:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
2018-2019
Senior C
8:30 PM
@ Monkton
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B & Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Downie Optimist Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning C
2018-2019
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
2018-2019
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
11:00 AM
vs. Lambton Attack C
2018-2019
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
11:45 AM
vs. Huron Heat
2018-2019
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
12:20 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
12:45 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
2018-2019
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
4:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
2018-2019
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
5:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
2018-2019
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
7:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
2018-2019
Senior C
8:00 PM
@ Milverton Mayhem
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Aces Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aceshockey.com on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 9:32 AM