Organization Calendar (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB - London Devilettes Tournament
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C - Brampton Tournament
Downie Optimist Midget A - London Devilettes Tournament
Rod Smith Financial Novice B - London Devilettes Tournament
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A - London Devilettes Tournament
Cooper Standard Bantam A - Markham Silverstick
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:45 AM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Aurora Community Centre - Ford
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
9:30 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
11:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Senior B
12:00 PM
@ Monkton
Cooper Standard Bantam A
1:30 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Aurora Community Centre- Ford
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
3:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Novice B & Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
canceled due to weather
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:00 PM
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs
Howick Arena [acpd2]
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
5:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
11:45 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
12:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
1:45 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
2:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Cooper Standard Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
3:10 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
Downie Optimist Midget A
4:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
4:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
9:30 AM
vs. Wilmot Peewee AA
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
11:00 AM
@ Huron Heat
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
11:30 AM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
12:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Downie Optimist Midget A
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
2:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
3:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs
Cooper Standard Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Senior B
6:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Senior C
8:30 PM
@ Monkton
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Novice B & Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning C
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
11:00 AM
vs. Lambton Attack C
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
11:45 AM
vs. Huron Heat
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
12:20 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
12:45 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
4:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
5:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
7:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Senior C
8:00 PM
@ Milverton Mayhem
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 8:55 AM