Organization Calendar (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C - Brantford Tournament
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
9:30 AM
vs. Huron Heat
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
10:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
12:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
12:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
1:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Downie Optimist Midget A
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Senior B
4:00 PM
@ Durham
Durham Arena [srbpl1]
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
4:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Senior C
4:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Senior C
8:15 PM
vs. Milverton Mayhem
Rod Smith Financial Novice B & Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
7:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Downie Optimist Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
8:00 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Burford Arena
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
9:00 AM
vs. Kent County Fillies
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
12:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
1:00 PM
vs. Carleton Place Cyclones
Brant Sports Complex (Paris) - Gurney Pad [77]
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
8:00 AM
@ Lambton Attack
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
8:15 AM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Pad #1 [147]
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
11:45 AM
vs. Huron Heat
Cooper Standard Bantam A
12:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
2:15 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers HL
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
3:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
3:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Durham
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C - Brantford Tournament
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
10:30 AM
vs. Huron Heat
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Downie Optimist Midget A
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
1:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Senior C
3:00 PM
vs. St Marys Storm
Downie Optimist Midget A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Novice B & Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
6:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
8:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Southwood (Green) [ATOMRRA-12]
Senior C
7:30 PM
@ Exeter
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
11:45 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
12:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
1:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
2:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
2:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Senior B
3:30 PM
@ Durham
Durham Arena [srbpl3]
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 9:10 AM