Organization Calendar (Stratford Aces Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B - Sarnia Silverstick
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A - Cambridge Roadrunners New Year Challenge
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB - Cambridge Roadrunners Tournament
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A - Cambridge Roadrunners New Year Challenge Cup
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
9:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
9:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
TBD [3]
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
10:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
12:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
1:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
2:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Senior C
3:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Cooper Standard Bantam A
3:00 PM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
Senior B
6:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
6:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Novice B & Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Downie Optimist Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
8:00 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
9:30 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
12:00 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
2:30 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
2:45 PM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
7:15 PM
vs. Haldimand Rivercats
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
8:00 AM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
9:30 AM
@ Kanata Rangers
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
10:15 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
Duncan McIntosh
Downie Optimist Midget A
1:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
1:30 PM
@ London Blues
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
1:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [ATD1RS44]
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
1:45 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Duncan McIntosh [172]
Cooper Standard Bantam A
3:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
7:15 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Karl Hormuth [217]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A - Cambridge Roadrunners New Year Challenge
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB - Cambridge Roadrunners Tournament
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A - Cambridge Roadrunners New Year Challenge Cup
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
11:00 AM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
11:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
North Middlesex [NVCHLRS22]
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
4:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [PWD1RS06]
Senior B
4:00 PM
@ Durham
Durham Arena [srb15]
Senior C
7:00 PM
@ Milverton Mayhem
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
8:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Novice B & Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
6:00 PM
@ B.A.D. Blazers C
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Downie Optimist Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A & Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Senior C
8:00 PM
@ Belmore
Belmore Arena [src 16]
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
11:15 AM
@ London Devilettes
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
12:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
1:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
2:15 PM
@ London Devilettes
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
5:10 PM
@ Lambton Attack
Cooper Standard Bantam A
6:15 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Downie Optimist Midget A
8:30 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aceshockey.com on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 7:27 PM